Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í 1. maí hlaup UFA 2019:

FjöldiNafnVegalengdSkóliSkokkhópur
1Alex Hrafn Sólmundsson2 kmSíðuskóli
2Alexander Ási Cabrera2 kmNaustaskóli
3Alexandra Kolka Stelly Eydal2 kmGiljaskóli
4Alice Rós Hennebry2 kmSíðuskóli
5Andrea Pála Brynjarsdóttir2 kmLundarskóli
6Andri Bjartur Baldvinsson 2 kmNaustaskóliEnginn
7Arnór Rökkvi Þórhallsson2 kmLundarskóli
8Arnþór Einar Guðmundsson2 kmSíðuskóli
9Athena Maríudóttir2 kmLundarskóli
10Auður Margrét Sigurbjörnsdóttir2 kmNaustaskóli
11Aþena Eir Jansdóttir2 kmSíðuskóli
12Aþena Lind Aronsdóttir2 kmGiljaskóli
13Ágústa Sóley Sigrúnardóttir Hjaltadóttir2 kmBrekkuskóli
14Áslaug Ýr Sævarsdóttir2 kmLundarskóli
15Bergvin Daði Heimisson2 kmGiljaskóli
16Birna Dís Sunnubirnu2 kmSíðuskóliSíðuskóli
17Björn Ágúst Ingólfsson2 kmNaustaskóli
18Brynja Dís H. Axelsdóttir2 kmGiljaskóli
19Camilla Rós Lenudóttir2 kmNaustaskóli
20Eva Hrund Hermannsdóttir2 kmLundarskóli
21Eva Kristín Sólmundsdóttir2 kmSíðuskóli
22Eva Sóley Aronsdóttir2 kmGiljaskóli
23Eydís María Hilmarsdóttir2 kmOddeyrarskóli
24Friðrik Kjartan Sölvason2 kmSíðuskóli
25Gabríel Máni Jansson2 kmSíðuskóli
26Grettir Georgsson2 kmGiljaskóli
27Gunnar Þór Sigurðarson2 kmOddeyrarskóli
28Hanna Lilja Arnarsdóttir2 kmOddeyrarskóli
29Hákon Bjarnar2 kmNaustaskóli
30Heiðbrá Hekla Sigurgeirsdottir2 kmLundarskóli
31Heiðdís Harpa Jónsdóttir2 kmNaustaskóli
32Heiðrós Anna Daðadóttir2 kmSíðuskóli
33Henný Þóra Logadóttir2 kmSíðuskóli
34Hilmar Marinó Arnarsson2 kmGlerárskóli
35Hrafndís Jana Gautadóttir2 kmSíðuskóli
36Hörður Martin Hilmarsson2 kmOddeyrarskóli
37Ingibjörg Lóa Sævarsdóttir2 kmLundarskóli
38Ída Ösp Barkardóttir2 kmNaustaskóli
39Ísabella Örk Aronsdóttir2 kmGiljaskóli
40Kamilla Marý Arnarsdóttir2 kmNaustaskóli
41Katrín Emma Z. Símonardóttir2 kmBrekkuskóli
42Katrín Sól Þórhallsdóttir2 kmLundarskóli
43Konný Björk Þórðardóttir2 kmNaustaskóli
44kristín Ása jónsdóttir2 kmSíðuskóli
45Liv Sólrún Bastiansdóttir Stange2 kmÞelamerkurskóli
46Logi van der Werve2 kmHrafnagilsskóliroofvogel runners
47Magni Rafn Ragnarsson2 kmLundarskóli
48Matthías Margrétarson2 kmBrekkuskóli
49Máni Kristjánsson2 kmNaustaskóli
50Mikael Máni Jensson2 kmBrekkuskóli
51Mikael Orri Fannarsson2 kmGiljaskóli
52Óðinn Helgi Harðarson2 kmGlerárskóli
53Ólafur Helgi Erlendsson2 kmOddeyrarskóli
54Óliver Andri Einarsson 2 kmSíðuskóli
55Rakel Sara Jónatansdóttir2 kmLundarskóli
56Rebekka Sunna Brynjarsdóttir2 kmLundarskóli
57Sandra Rut Fannarsdóttir2 kmSíðuskóli
58Sigurberg Eiður Sigurðsson2 kmGlerárskóli
59Sigurður Atli Guðmundsson2 kmSíðuskóli
60Snædís Hanna Jensdóttir2 kmBrekkuskóli
61Styrmir Snær Þórðarson2 kmNaustaskóli
62Sunna Koldís Kristinsdóttir2 kmNaustaskóli
63Sölvi Sigurðarson2 kmHrafnagilsskóli
64Tryggvi Gunnar Rolfsson2 kmSíðuskóli
65Úlfur Magni Teitsson2 kmSíðuskóli
66Viktoría Herdís Sverresdóttir2 kmNaustaskóli
67Viktoría Rós Guseva2 kmSíðuskóli
68Ylva van der Werve2 kmHrafnagilsskóliroofvogel runners
69Ýmir Helgi Teitsson2 kmSíðuskóli
70Þórdís Sunna Sævarsdóttir2 kmLundarskóli
71Adríana Marín Sigurgeirsdóttir400 m
72Arnþór Hrafn Arnarsson400 m
73Benedikt Darri Brynjarsson400 m
74Berglind Rós Gunnarsdóttir 400 mLeikskólahlaup
75Egill Ernir Jónsson400 m
76Eldar Logason400 m
77Emili Andrason400 m
78Emma Júlía Ólfsdóttir400 m
79Erik Árni Elfarsson400 m
80Halldóra Kristín Sverrisdóttir400 m
81Hekla Malín Ellertsdóttir400 mLundarskóliH7c
82Hrafntýr Smári Eiðsson400 m
83Hróðný Katla Káradóttir400 m
84Jóhanna Björt Baldvinsdóttir400 mEnginn
85Jón Gauti Sverrisson400 m
86Jónas Valdimar Sigurbjörnsson400 mNaustaskóli
87Júlía Katrín Einarsdóttir 400 m
88Jökull ísar Logason400 m
89Karitas Þöll Hólmgeirsdóttir 400 m
90Katla Björk Hólmgeirsdóttir 400 m
91Kristín Lillý Daðadóttir400 m
92Kristín Óladóttir400 mNaustaskóli
93Lárus Atli Arnarsson400 m
94María Birta Daðadóttir400 m
95Mikael Máni Þórisson 400 m
96Ólöf Diljá Wendel Birgisdóttit400 m
97Ragnheiður Eva Snævarsdóttir 400 m
98Rakel Málfríður Egilsdóttir 400 m
99Sandra Georgsdóttir400 m
100Sigrún Lilja Tryggvadóttir400 m
101Skírnir Sigursveinn Hjaltason400 m
102Steinar Bragi Björnsson400 m
103Sveinn Bragi Bragason400 m
104Thelma Karen Sævarsdóttir400 m
105VIKTOR ALEKSANDER GUSEV400 m
106Viktor Atli Ernuson400 m
107Þorleifur Karl Kárason400 m
108Adrien-Marcel Albrecht5 km
109Agnieszka Maria Jastrzabek5 km
110Aníta Lind Sverresdóttir5 kmNaustaskóli
111Anna Eyfjörð Eiríksdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
112Anna Kristín Magnúsdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
113Auður H Ingólfsdóttir5 kmUFA-Eyrarskokk
114Auður Úa Sveinsdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
115Axel Grettisson 5 km
116Ásta Júlía Aðalsteinsdóttir5 km
117Baldvin Ólafsson 5 kmEnginn
118Birnir Eiðar5 kmNaustaskóli
119Bjarmi Kristjánsson5 kmNaustaskóli
120Bjarni Jónasson5 km
121Bjartmar Svanlaugsson5 kmGiljaskóli
122Brynhildur Bjarnadóttir5 kmSveitaþrek
123Daði Freyr Einarsson5 km
124Dagbjört Jóhannesdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
125Daníel Orri Bjarkason 5 km
126Eiður Bekan Jónsson5 kmNaustaskóli
127Ellert Örn Erlingsson5 kmLundarskóliH7c
128Embla Sólrún Einarsdóttir5 kmMA
129Emelía Rán Eiðsdóttir5 kmGlerárskóli
130Eydís Ösp Eyþórsdóttir5 km
131Eygló Ævarsdóttir5 km
132Gígja Lillý Jónsdóttir5 kmNaustaskóli
133Grétar Ásgeirsson 5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
134Guðríður Sverrisdóttir5 kmBrekkuskóli
135Guðrún Arngrímsdóttir5 km
136Gunnar Kristin Jóhannsson5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
137Heiðrún Jóhannsdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
138Heimir Örn Sævarsson5 kmLundarskóli
139Hildigunnur Jörundsdóttir5 km
140Hildur Halldórsdóttir5 km
141Hrefna Rut Níelsdóttir5 km
142Hugrún Mjöll Eiðsdóttir5 kmGlerárskóli
143Kara Mjöll Sveinsdóttir5 kmGlerárskóli
144Lára Þórarinsdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
145Líney Elíasdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
146Mínerva Björg Sverrisdóttir5 kmEyrarskokk
147Oddur Brynjólfsson5 km
148Rakel Björk Káradóttir 5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
149Rannveig Oddsdóttir5 kmUFAEyrarskokk
150Rán Aðalheiður Lárusdóttir 5 km
151Sigþóra Brynja Kristjánsdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
152Snorri Níelsson5 km
153Snæbjörn Bragason5 km
154Sonja Lí Kristinsdóttir5 kmNaustaskóli
155Sylvía Mörk Kristinsdóttir5 kmNaustaskóli
156Sævar Þór Sævarsson5 km
157Tinna Dís H. Axelsdóttir5 kmGiljaskóli
158VERONIKA GUSEVA5 km
159Vilborg Thorarinsdóttir5 km
160Vilhjálmur Bragason5 km
161Þorri Starrason5 km
162Þóra Ýr Sveinsdóttir5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
163Þórir Hrafn Ellertsson5 kmLundarskóliH7c
164Örvar Sigurgeirsson5 kmUFA Eyrarskokk