Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Dyrfjallahlaup 2019/Registered runners in Dyrfjallahlaup Trail Race 2019:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameFæð.ár/YOBSkokkhópur/TeamLand/Country
1Arnar Pétursson1980Ísland
2Ásgeir Bogi Arngrímsson1992UMFBÍsland
3Ásgeir Brynjar Torfason1972Ísland
4Ásta Snorradóttir1967Hlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
5Birkir Þór Stefánsson1968TEAM TRÖLLIÍsland
6Bjarni Þór Haraldsson1970Ísland
7Bjartmar Þorri Hafliðason 1987Ísland
8Björn Ingvarsson1952HlaupahérarnirÍsland
9Bragi Birigsson1973FjölnirÍsland
10Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir1971Hlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
11Dandý Mikk1973Ísland
12Elín Björg Harðardóttir1977MýrinÍsland
13Elísabet Margeirsdóttir1985Ísland
14Elva Gísladóttir1973Hlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
15Elva Rún Klausen1973Ísland
16Evlalía Kolbrún Ágústsdóttir1998Ísland
17Friðrik Karl Karlsson1992Hlaupahópurinn DunnaÍsland
18Guðrún Lilja Curtis1979Ísland
19Guðrún Vilborg Borgþórsdóttir1961Crossfit AusturÍsland
20Gunnar Möller 1973MýrinÍsland
21Gunnar Petersen1974Ísland
22Hallur Ingi Hallsson1986Ísland
23Hákon Hjartarson1978Bumban á undanÍsland
24Helga Hrund Friðriksdóttir1993BootCampÍsland
25Hinrik Jón Stefánsson1971HlaupaformÍsland
26Hjalti Valgeirsson1998Ísland
27Hlíf Brynja Baldursdóttir1967NáttúruhlaupÍsland
28Hörður Bragi Helgason1993Ísland
29Jóhann R Guðmundsson1968NáttúruhlaupÍsland
30Jenna Huld Eysteinsdóttir1976Ísland
31Johan Westergård 1975Knuffboll BCSweden
32Júlía Björnsdóttir1979Ísland
33Kolbrún Ósk Jónsdóttir1981MorgunfuglarnirÍsland
34Kristinn Lárusson1967Ísland
35kristjana bergsdottir1952breiðablikÍsland
36Kristrún Kristinsdóttir1988Valur skokkÍsland
37Krzysztof Madejski1988Can´t WaitÍsland
38Lára Björk Einarsdóttir1977NáttúruhlaupÍsland
39Magnús Þór Hallsson1990Ísland
40María Lovísa Breiðdal1994Ísland
41Óskar Guðjón Karlsson 1974Hlaupahópur BreiðabliksÍsland
42Rafal Jan Koczanowicz1987Can´t waitÍsland
43Sara Davíðsdóttir1993Ísland
44Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir1974Ísland
45Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir1968Náttúruhlaup /FjölnirÍsland
46Sigríður Stefánsdóttir1973Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
47Sigurgeir Thoroddsen1990Ísland
48Sigurvin Ingi Árnason1989UMFBÍsland
49Silja Þórunn Arnfinnsdóttir 1973Ísland
50Stefán Gíslason 1957FlandriÍsland
51Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir1964Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
52Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson1965FHÍsland
53Sveinn Ásgeirsson1964ÍR-skokkÍsland
54Sveinn gudmundsson1979Ísland
55Sævar Karl Kristinsson1984Can´t waitÍsland
56Thorsteinn Magnusson1971Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
57Tinna Björg Hallsdóttir1988Ísland
58Unnur Eva Arnarsdóttir1982Can´t waitÍsland
59Úlfhildur Ída Helgadóttir1985Ísland
60Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson1982UFA Ísland
61Þorsteinn Roy Jóhannsson1991Ísland
62Þorvaldur Guðjónsson1971NáttúruhlaupÍsland
63Þórir Ingvarsson 1982Ísland