Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Dyrfjallahlaup 2019/Registered runners in Dyrfjallahlaup Trail Race 2019:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameFæð.ár/YOBSkokkhópur/TeamLand/Country
1Agnes Helga Martin1978Ísland
2Arnar Pétursson1980Ísland
3Aslaug Benediktsdottir1992Ísland
4Axel Sigurðarson1987Ísland
5Ásgeir Bogi Arngrímsson1992UMFBÍsland
6Ásgeir Brynjar Torfason1972Ísland
7Ásta Karen Helgadóttir1992Ísland
8Ásta Snorradóttir1967Hlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
9Bergey Stefánsdóttir1990Ísland
10Birkir Þór Stefánsson1968TEAM TRÖLLIÍsland
11Bjarni Þór Haraldsson1970Ísland
12Bjartmar Þorri Hafliðason 1987Ísland
13Björn Ingvarsson1952HlaupahérarnirÍsland
14Bragi Birigsson1973FjölnirÍsland
15Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir1971Hlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
16Dandý Mikk1973Ísland
17Davíð Jóhannsson1983Ísland
18Dýrleif Sigurjónsdóttir1992Ísland
19Dögg Hjaltalín1977Ísland
20Einar Njálsson1986Mikkeller Running ClubÍsland
21Elín Björg Harðardóttir1977MýrinÍsland
22Elísabet Margeirsdóttir1985Ísland
23Elva Gísladóttir1973Hlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
24Elva Rún Klausen1973Ísland
25Elvar Friðriksson1986Mikkeller Running ClubÍsland
26Erla Svansdóttir 19933SHÍsland
27Evlalía Kolbrún Ágústsdóttir1998Ísland
28Fannar Guðmundsson1986Trimmhópur BogguÍsland
29Freydís Björk Kjartansdóttir1994Ísland
30Friðrik Karl Karlsson1992Hlaupahópurinn DunnaÍsland
31Guðrún Lilja Curtis1979Ísland
32Guðrún Vilborg Borgþórsdóttir1961Crossfit AusturÍsland
33Gunnar Möller 1973MýrinÍsland
34Gunnar Petersen1974Ísland
35Hallur Ingi Hallsson1986Ísland
36Hákon Hjartarson1978Bumban á undanÍsland
37Helga Hrund Friðriksdóttir1993BootCampÍsland
38Hinrik Jón Stefánsson1971HlaupaformÍsland
39Hjalti Valgeirsson1998Ísland
40Hlíf Brynja Baldursdóttir1967NáttúruhlaupÍsland
41Hörður Bragi Helgason1993Ísland
42Jóhann R Guðmundsson1968NáttúruhlaupÍsland
43Jenna Huld Eysteinsdóttir1976Ísland
44Johan Westergård 1975Knuffboll BCSweden
45Jóhann Eðvald Benediktsson1974 Valur Reyðarfirði Ísland
46Jóhann Einarsson1997Ísland
47Jóhann Páll Hreinsson1987Ísland
48Jóhanna Guðlaug Benediktsdóttir1963Valur ReyðarfirðiÍsland
49Jón Jónsson1976Ísland
50Júlía Björnsdóttir1979Ísland
51Kjartan Bragi Valgeirsson1988NáttúruhlaupÍsland
52Kolbrún Ósk Jónsdóttir1981MorgunfuglarnirÍsland
53Kristinn Lárusson1967Ísland
54kristjana bergsdottir1952breiðablikÍsland
55Kristrún Kristinsdóttir1988Valur skokkÍsland
56Krzysztof Madejski1988Can´t WaitÍsland
57Lára Björk Einarsdóttir1977NáttúruhlaupÍsland
58Magnús Þór Hallsson1990Ísland
59María Lovísa Breiðdal1994Ísland
60Ólafur Ágústsson1983Mikkeller Running Club ReykjavíkÍsland
61Óli H Þórðarson1992Ísland
62Óskar Guðjón Karlsson 1974Hlaupahópur BreiðabliksÍsland
63Pálmi H Sigurðsson 1977HlaupahérarÍsland
64Rafal Jan Koczanowicz1987Can´t waitÍsland
65Rúnar Þór Óskarsson1961Ísland
66Sara Davíðsdóttir1993Ísland
67Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir1974Ísland
68Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir1968Náttúruhlaup /FjölnirÍsland
69Sigríður Stefánsdóttir1973Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
70Sigríður Þóra Birgisdóttir1991Ísland
71Sigrún Helga Sigurðardóttir1982Ísland
72Sigurgeir Thoroddsen1990Ísland
73Sigurvin Ingi Árnason1989UMFBÍsland
74Silja Þórunn Arnfinnsdóttir 1973Ísland
75Sindri Þorkelsson1979Running from depression Ísland
76Skúli Skúlason1984Ísland
77Snorri Þór Ingólfsson1994Ísland
78Stefán Gíslason 1957FlandriÍsland
79Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir1964Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
80Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson1965FHÍsland
81Sveinborg L. Hauksdóttir1975Skokkhópur ÁlftanesÍsland
82Sveinn Ásgeirsson1964ÍR-skokkÍsland
83Sveinn gudmundsson1979Ísland
84Sævar Karl Kristinsson1984Can´t waitÍsland
85Thorsteinn Magnusson1971Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
86Tinna Björg Hallsdóttir1988Ísland
87Unnur Eva Arnarsdóttir1982Can´t waitÍsland
88Úlfhildur Ída Helgadóttir1985Ísland
89Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson1982UFA Ísland
90Þorsteinn Roy Jóhannsson1991Ísland
91Þorvaldur Guðjónsson1971NáttúruhlaupÍsland
92Þóra Guðbjörg Benediktsdóttir1964Valur ReyðarfirðiÍsland
93Þórir Ingvarsson 1982Ísland