Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Fjögurra skóga hlaupið 2019/The following have registered for the Run of the Four Forests 2019:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameVegalengd/DistanceSkokkhópur/Running groupLand/Country
1Agla Björk Egilsdóttir 4,3 kmÍsland
2Agla Huld Þórarinsdóttir 4,3 kmÍsland
3Baldur Finnsson 4,3 kmÍsland
4Egill Tryggvason 4,3 kmÍsland
5Finnur Reyr Stefánsson 4,3 kmÍsland
6Helgi Trausti Stefánsson 4,3 kmYsÍsland
7Mikael Máni Jensson 4,3 kmÍsland
8Óðinn Egilsson 4,3 kmÍsland
9Rannveig Helgadóttir 4,3 kmVatnsenda systurÍsland
10Rikke Mørch 4,3 kmDenmark
11Snædís Hanna Jensdóttir 4,3 kmÍsland
12Sophie Mørch 4,3 kmBlovstrød LøverneDenmark
13Unnar Örn Finnsson 4,3 kmÍsland
14Þórunn Helgadóttir 4,3 kmVatnsenda systurÍsland
15Albert Jónsson10,3 kmSkíðafélag ÍsfirðingaÍsland
16Anna Eyfjörð Eiríksdóttir10,3 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
17Ari Hólm Ketilsson10,3 kmÍsland
18Ásta Heiðrún Jónsdóttir10,3 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
19Berglind Helgadóttir 10,3 kmÍsland
20Birna Davíðsdóttir 10,3 kmBjarmiÍsland
21Björn Pétur Sigurðsson10,3 kmYsÍsland
22Dagbjört Helgadóttir10,3 kmBoot CampÍsland
23Einar Örn Þorvaldsson10,3 kmBoot CampÍsland
24Elsa Jóna Björnsdóttir10,3 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
25Erla Friðbjörnsdóttir10,3 kmÍsland
26Guðný Sigurðardóttir10,3 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
27Gunnhildur Jónsdóttir10,3 kmÍsland
28Gustav Mørch10,3 kmBlovstrød LøverneDenmark
29Hafdís Inga Haraldsdóttir10,3 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
30Heiðrún Jóhannsdóttir10,3 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
31Hildigunnur Jörundsdóttir10,3 kmÍsland
32Hilmar Þór Dagsson10,3 kmÍsland
33Hlynur Þór Jónasson10,3 kmÍsland
34Jóhanna Hjartardóttir10,3 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
35Ketill Þór Sverrisson10,3 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
36Kolbrá Svanlaugsdóttir10,3 kmUFAÍsland
37Laufey S Haraldsdóttir10,3 kmÍsland
38Lovísa Stefánsdóttir10,3 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
39María Kristín Helgadóttir 10,3 kmÍsland
40Ólafur Jónsson10,3 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
41Sigurlaug Níelsdóttir 10,3 kmUfa EyrarskokkÍsland
42Sindri Geir Óskarsson10,3 kmÍsland
43Sólveig Rósa Sigurðardóttir10,3 kmÍsland
44Steinunn Fjóla Sigurðardóttir10,3 kmÍsland
45Steinunn Jónsdóttir10,3 kmÍsland
46Svanhildur Þengilsdóttir10,3 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
47Svava Kristín Sigurðardottir10,3 kmÍsland
48Tómas Pétursson10,3 kmHlaupahópurinn SkokkiÍsland
49Valdís Björk Þorsteinsdóttir10,3 kmÍsland
50Þorsteinn Magnússon10,3 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
51Þóra Guðný Baldursdóttir10,3 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
52Agnar Jon Agustsson17,6 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
53Alma María Rögnvaldsdóttir17,6 kmHHSÍsland
54Anna Björg Haukdal17,6 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
55Anna Jóhannsdóttir17,6 kmFhÍsland
56Anna Magnúsdóttir17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
57Arnþrúður Eik Helgadóttir17,6 kmBjörninn vs ArnþrúðurÍsland
58Audur Sveinsdottir17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
59Ása A. Kristjánsdóttir17,6 kmÍR SkokkÍsland
60Ásgeir Sigurðsson17,6 kmÍsland
61Björn Fannar Hafsteinsson17,6 kmBjörninn vs ArnþrúðurÍsland
62Bryndís Sigurðardóttir hér 17,6 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
63Brynja Finnsdóttir17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
64Brynjúlfur Halldórsson17,6 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
65Danelle Gjetmundsen 17,6 kmRun Wild Missoula United States
66Eivind Gjetmundsen17,6 kmRun Wild Missoula United States
67Emil ôrn Árnason17,6 kmÍsland
68Erla Björnsdóttir17,6 kmÍsland
69Eva Björk Valdimarsdóttir17,6 kmÍsland
70Finnur Oddsson17,6 kmÍsland
71Gígja Björnsdóttir17,6 kmTeam ArnarlaxÍsland
72Guðmundur Freyr Jónsson17,6 kmFjallateymið / NáttúruhlaupÍsland
73Guðmundur Guðnason17,6 kmHHSÍsland
74Guðmundur Kristinsson 17,6 kmlaugaskokkÍsland
75Guðni Steinarsson17,6 kmGrandi101Ísland
76Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir 17,6 kmlaugaskokkÍsland
77Harpa Víðisdóttir17,6 kmHHSÍsland
78Haukur Pálmason17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
79Herdís Rúnarsdóttir17,6 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
80Hildigunnur Svavarsdóttir17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
81Hjalti Atlason17,6 kmÍsland
82Hulda Björg Kristjánsdóttir17,6 kmÍsland
83Hulda Elma Eysteinsdóttir 17,6 kmÍsland
84Jon Orn Brynjarsson17,6 kmIcelandairÍsland
85Jóhannes þ. Ævarsson17,6 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
86Jón Björnsson17,6 kmÍsland
87Jón Svavar Árnason17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
88Kristján Andri Jóhannsson17,6 kmÍsland
89Líney Elíasdóttir17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
90María Aldís Sverrisdóttir17,6 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
91Marta Dögg Sigurðardóttir17,6 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
92Ólafur Helgi Rögnvaldsson17,6 kmÍsland
93Petrea Ósk Sigurðardóttir17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
94Philip Mørch17,6 kmBlovstrød LøverneDenmark
95Ragnheiður Baldursdóttir17,6 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
96Rósa Karlsdóttir17,6 kmUfa-EyrarskokkÍsland
97Sif Arnarsdóttir17,6 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
98Sigríður Bryndís Stefánsdóttir17,6 kmHHSÍsland
99Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir17,6 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
100Sigurður Fannar Ólafsson17,6 kmSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
101Sigurður Grétar Guðmundsson 17,6 kmÍsland
102Sigurður Gunnar Benediktsson 17,6 kmÍR skokk Ísland
103Sigurður Óli Kolbeinsson17,6 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
104Snorri Magnússon17,6 kmÍsland
105Sævar Birgisson17,6 kmHlaupahópur BreiðabliksÍsland
106Tuomas Hakkarainen17,6 kmEspoon AkillesFinland
107Vigdís Hallgrímsdóttir17,6 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
108Vigdís Sif Hrafnkelsdóttir17,6 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
109Vilborg Hjörný Ívarsdóttir 17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
110Þóra Ýr Sveinsdóttir17,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
111Þórir Aðalsteinsson17,6 kmHlaupahópurinn SkokkiÍsland
112Þuríður Sólveig Árnadóttir17,6 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
113Aga Jastrzabek30,6 kmÍsland
114Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 30,6 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
115Elías Gunnar Þorbjörnsson30,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
116Elsa Björg Pétursdóttir30,6 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
117Erla Sigríður Sigurðardóttir30,6 kmÍsland
118Finnur Dagsson30,6 kmÍsland
119Geneviève Monette30,6 kmCanada
120Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson30,6 kmFlandriÍsland
121Heiðar Hrafn Halldórsson 30,6 kmHlaupahópurinn SkokkiÍsland
122Hlynur Guðmundsson30,6 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
123Holmfriður Aðalsteinsdottir30,6 kmSkokkiÍsland
124Inga Hrund Kjartansdóttir30,6 kmÍsland
125Jens Kristinn Gíslason30,6 kmÍsland
126Kristín Halldóra Kristjánsdóttir.30,6 kmÍsland
127María Lovísa Breiðdal30,6 kmÍsland
128Ólafur Elínarson30,6 kmÍsland
129Sólveig Sigurðardóttir30,6 kmÍsland
130Þorleifur Kr. Níelsson30,6 kmThe icelandic running clubÍsland
131Þórhildur Ólöf Helgadóttir30,6 kmÞríkó / BreiðablikÍsland
132Þröstur Már Pálmason30,6 kmUfa-EyrarskokkÍsland