Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Flóahlaupið 2019:

FjöldiNafnVegalengdSkokkhópur
1Andrea Arnarsdóttir 3 kmHlaupahópur FH
2Ásdís Ármannsdóttir 3 km
3Brynjar Logi Friðriksson 3 kmVíkingur
4Guðrún Ósk Óskarsdóttir 3 kmVíkingur
5Jana Kovarik 3 km
6Lísa Greipsson 3 kmVíkingur
7Sigurbjörg Magnea Helgadóttir 3 km
8Védís Sigurjónsdóttir 3 kmVíkingur
9Amanda Ágústsdóttir 5 kmÆgir 3
10Antonía Helga Guðmundsdóttir 5 kmUMF Hvöt
11Álfrún Diljá Kristínardóttir 5 km
12Ása Lind Þorgeirsdóttir 5 kmVíkingur
13Elvar Ingi Stefánsson 5 kmFrískir Flóamenn
14Eyþór Birnir Stefánsson 5 kmFrískir Flóamenn
15Ingibjörg Ásta Rúnarsdóttir 5 kmFrískir Flóamenn
16Kristleifur Heiðar Helgason 5 km
17Safa Jemai 5 kmÆgir3
18Sigursveinn Sigurðsson 5 kmFrískir Flóamenn
19Stefán Sverrisson 5 kmFrískir Flóamenn
20Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson 5 kmÍR
21Ari Hermann Oddsson10 kmÆgir 3
22Ari Mar Fritzson10 kmCrossfitSport
23Arna Kristjánsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
24Arnar Karlsson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
25Asthildur Kristjánsdóttit10 kmVíkingur
26Benedikt Rafnsson10 kmFrískir Flóamenn
27Björg Skúladóttir10 kmVikíngur
28Brynja Stefánsdóttir10 kmÆgir3
29Elínóra Kristinsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
30Frida Run Thordardottir10 kmÍR/Víkingur
31Friðrik Þór Erlingsson 10 kmVíkingur
32Grétar Halldórsson10 km
33Grétar Þórisson10 kmHlaupahópur Víkings
34Gunnar Páll Jóakimsson10 km
35Gunnar V. Árnason10 kmárbæjarskokk
36Haukur Þór Lúðvíksson 10 km
37Helga Árnadóttir10 kmÁrbæjarskokk
38Helgi Heiðar Stefánsson10 km
39Helgi Sigurðsson 10 kmHlaupahópur Sigga P
40Ingólfur Ö Arnarson10 kmVíkingur
41Ingveldur Sæmundsdóttir10 kmÁrbæjarskokk
42Ívar Hákonarson10 kmHreindyrafjélagið
43Jóhann Ingibergsson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
44Kristbjorg Unnur Sigurvinsdottir10 kmHlaupahópur Breiðabliks
45Kristján Hrafn arason10 kmÆgir 3
46Lúðvík Örn Árnason 10 kmAri3
47Magnus Arnarson10 kmHlaupahópur Sigga P
48Margeir Kúld Eiríksson10 kmHlaupah Sigga P
49Ólafur Tage Bjarnason10 km
50Ólöf Finnsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur Víkings
51Perla Dögg Þórðardóttir10 km
52Pétur Helgason10 kmÁrbæjarskokk
53Rósa Björk Svavarsdóttir10 kmÁrbæjarskokk
54Rúnar Sigurðsson10 kmÁrbæjarskokk
55Sigurður Ingvarsson10 kmHlaupasamtök Lýðveldisins
56Sigurður Konráðsson10 kmHlaupahópur SPS
57Sólrún Jóna Böðvarsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
58Sævar Gunnarsson10 kmFrískir Flóamenn
59Tonie Gertin Sörensen10 kmHlaupahópur Víkings
60Trausti Jarl Valdimarsson10 kmÆgir3
61Viðar Einarsson10 km
62Vigfús Eyjólfsson10 kmFrískir Flóamenn
63Vignir Már Lýðsson10 kmÍR
64Víðir Þór Magnússon10 kmHlaupahópur FH
65Vöggur Clausen Magnússon10 kmÁrbæjarskokk
66Þorleifur Þorleifsson10 kmÁrbæjarskokk