Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Gullsprettinn 2019/The following have registered for Gullsprettur Run 2019:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameSkokkhópur/TeamLand/Country
1Agata JóhannsdóttirÍsland
2Alfreð Ingvar A. PéturssonÍsland
3Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ÍR Ísland
4Andri Már Thorstensen Valur skokkÍsland
5Aníta Dís Arnarsdóttir Ísland
6Anna Björg HaukdalHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
7Anna Cecilia Inghammarhlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
8Anna Gunnlaugsdóttir3NÍsland
9Anna Hlín SverrisdóttirCrossfit SportÍsland
10Anna Margrét HraundalÍsland
11Anna Pálína KristjánsdóttirÍsland
12Anton Örn HelgasonÍr skokkÍsland
13Ari Mar FritzsonCrossfitSportÍsland
14Ari ÓskarssonÍsland
15Arna DaníelsdóttirÍsland
16Arnar HaukssonÍsland
17Arnar ÆgissonÍsland
18Arndís Ýr MatthíasdóttirSkokkhópur VíkingsÍsland
19Aron Dagur BeckÍsland
20Aron Freyr JóhannssonÍsland
21Aron UnnarssonBreiðablikÍsland
22Atli Örn KRistmundssonCrossfit SportÍsland
23Auður FriðriksdóttirHlaupaparÍsland
24Auður Tinna AðalbjarnardóttirÍsland
25Auður Ýr SigurðardóttirÍsland
26Árni Freyr BjarnasonCrossFit SportÍsland
27Árni Heiðar GeirssonValur SkokkÍsland
28Ása Lind Þorgeirsdóttir Víkingur Ísland
29Ása Rún BjörnsdóttirÍsland
30Ásdís Eva LárusdóttirÍR skokkÍsland
31Áslaug Arna SigurbjörnsdóttirÍsland
32Áslaug JónasdóttirLaugaskokkÍsland
33Ásmundur ArnarssonÍsland
34Ásta SnorradóttirHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
35Baldur ÁrnasonÍsland
36Baldur GunnlaugssonHlaupaformÍsland
37Bára Fanney HálfdanardóttirÍsland
38Benedikt AegissonÁrmanÍsland
39Benedikt GudmundssonÍsland
40Bergdís Júlía JóhannsdóttirÍsland
41Berglind SteinsdóttirValur skokkÍsland
42Bergný SævarsdóttirVíkingurÍsland
43Bergrós Fríða JónasdóttirÍsland
44Bergsveinn ÓlafssonVíkingurÍsland
45Birgitta JónasdóttirÍsland
46Birkir MarteinssonÍsland
47Birna BerndsenÍsland
48Birna Björk ÁrnadóttirHlaupahópur FHÍsland
49Birna G SigurðardóttirÍsland
50Birna Kristín BaldvinsdóttirÍsland
51Birna Margrét HalldórsdóttirÍsland
52Bjarki A. BrynjarssonHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
53Bjarni MagnússonKRÍsland
54Bjarni Rúnar JónassonStapaselirÍsland
55Bjarni SigurðssonLaugaskokkÍsland
56Björg Jóhannsdóttir Crossfit Hafnarfjörður Ísland
57Björn V GuðmundssonÍR skokkÍsland
58Brynjólfur EyjólfssonÍsland
59Dagbjört SævarsdóttirÍsland
60Dagrún HálfdánardóttirHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
61Dagur PálssonBoot CampÍsland
62Daniel ingi jóhannssonÍsland
63Daníel FriðrikssonÍsland
64Daníel Gauti GeorgssonValur skokkÍsland
65David BjornssonPulsufélagiðÍsland
66Davíð TerrazasÍsland
67Drífa Mjöll SigurbergsdóttirÍsland
68Edda Drofn EggertsdottirHlaupahópur FHÍsland
69Efemía Rún SigurbjörnsdóttirÍsland
70Einar HannessonÍsland
71Einar Jóhann GeirssonValur SkokkÍsland
72Einar Örn SigurjónssonÍsland
73Eiríkur EinarssonÍsland
74Elías GústavssonFrískir FlóamennÍsland
75Elín ÚlfarsdóttirHamarÍsland
76Elínóra KristinsdóttirVíkingurÍsland
77Elísa SchramÍsland
78Elmar EðvaldssonKentárarÍsland
79Elva TryggvadóttirÍsland
80Erla Signý ÞormarVættirÍsland
81Erla Sigríður ÓlafsdóttirÞrótturÍsland
82Eva SkarpaasÁrmannÍsland
83Eygló TraustadóttirÍR skokkÍsland
84Eyjólfur M KristinssonÍsland
85Eyrún Margrét StefánsdóttirStapaselirÍsland
86Eysteinn Ernir SverrissonStapaselirÍsland
87Eyþór Jón ÞórssonÍsland
88Fannar BaldurssonÍsland
89Felix Gunnar Sigurðsson ÍRÍsland
90Fjóla GuðmundsdóttirLaugaskokkÍsland
91Friðbjörg Eyrún Sigvaldadóttir SkagaskokkÍsland
92Friðrik Þór ErlingssonVíkingur Ísland
93Fríða Jónsdóttir Ísland
94Garðar ÞorsteinssonÍsland
95Geir JóhannssonValur skokkÍsland
96Gísli EllertssonÍsland
97Gísli Vilberg HjaltasonValur skokkÍsland
98Gjóna HilmarsdóttirVættirÍsland
99Gréta Björg JakobsdóttirCrossFit SportÍsland
100Gréta Rut BjarnadóttirHlaupahópur Sigga P.Ísland
101Grétar ÞórissinHlaupahópur VíkingsÍsland
102Guðbergur Ragnar ÆgissonÍsland
103Guðbjörg Jóna PálsdóttirLaugaskokkÍsland
104Guðfinna Halla ÞorvaldsdóttirValur skokkÍsland
105Guðlaug Dröfn ÞórhallsdóttirMikkeller Running ClubÍsland
106Guðmann Bragi BirgissonHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
107Guðmundur Helgi Vigfússon Ísland
108Guðmundur JónssonÍsland
109Guðmundur KristinssonLaugaskokkÍsland
110Guðmundur SigfinnssonNáttúruhlaupÍsland
111Guðni SighvatssonÍsland
112Guðný Vala DýradóttirÍsland
113Guðrún Birna ÓlafsdóttirÍsland
114Guðrún EiríksdóttirÍsland
115Guðrún Erla ÞorvarðardóttirVíkingurÍsland
116Guðrún Katrín EiríksdóttirÍR skokkÍsland
117Guðrún Linda Pétursd. WhiteheadCrossFit SportÍsland
118Gunnar Fannberg GunnarssonÍsland
119Gunnar Viðar BjarnasonVíkingutÍsland
120Gunnar Viðar GunnarssonFlandriÍsland
121Gunnhildur JakobsdóttirNáttúruhlaupÍsland
122Gunnur RobertsdottirNáttúruhlaupÍsland
123Hafdis ReinaldsdóttirÍsland
124Halla Björg ÞórhallsdóttirLaugaskokkÍsland
125Halla Ósk HalldórsdóttirÍsland
126Halldóra Andrea ÁrnadóttirBC AkranesÍsland
127Halldóra HálfdánardóttirValur skokkÍsland
128Hallgrímur K. BeckNáttúruhlaupÍsland
129Hanna Kristín SigurðardóttirÍR skokkÍsland
130Hanna Rún Viðarsdóttir 3NÍsland
131Haraldur Blöndal KristjánssonÍsland
132Harpa MelsteðCrossfit HafnarfjörðurÍsland
133Heiðar Reyr ÁgústssonÍsland
134Heiðdís Dögg EiríksdóttirÍsland
135Heiðrún Huld Finnsdóttir Ísland
136Helena LíndalĪR skokkÍsland
137Helga Guðný ElíasdóttirFjölnirÍsland
138Helga Lind PéturdóttirÍsland
139Helga RúnarsdóttirMosó SkokkÍsland
140Helga S ÚlfarstdóttirIR-SkokkÍsland
141Helga Sif VíðisdóttirÍsland
142Helga Sveinbjörnsdóttir Ísland
143Helgi KáraasonIR-SkokkÍsland
144Herdís GuðmundsdóttirÍsland
145Hersir Aron ÓlafssonÍsland
146Hildigunnur ÁrnadóttirÁrmannÍsland
147Hildur Gróa GunnarsdóttirÍsland
148Hildur Magnúsdóttir Valur skokk Ísland
149Hilmar Þór KarlssonValur skokkÍsland
150Hinrik Jón StefánssonHlaupaformÍsland
151Hjörvar HermannssonBoot CampÍsland
152Hólmfríður HalldórsdóttirÍsland
153Hólmfríður EinarsdóttirFrískir FlóamennÍsland
154Hrannar Steinn GunnarssonÍsland
155Hrönn BaldursdóttirValur skokkÍsland
156Hulda Sævarsdóttir3NÍsland
157Inga Fanney SigurðardóttirÍsland
158Inga María HansenMosóskokkÍsland
159Inger María ÁgústsdóttirVíkingurÍsland
160Ingibjörg GuðmundsdóttirCrossfit SportÍsland
161Ingunn LúðvíksdóttirCrossfit SprtÍsland
162Ingvar HjálmarssonHlaupaparÍsland
163Ingvar Þór ÞorsteinssonÍsland
164Ingveldur Björk FinnsdóttirÍsland
165Isabella maria markanÍsland
166Íris Dröfn MagnúsdóttirÍsland
167Íris SverrisdóttirLaugaskokkÍsland
168Jana Lind EllertsdóttirÍsland
169Johann GudbjargarsonÍsland
170Jóhann GuðjónssonVíkingurÍsland
171Jón GestssonVíkingurÍsland
172Jón SnæbjörnssonLaugdælirÍsland
173Jón Sturla JónssonÍsland
174Jónas Ingi ÞórissonLaugaskokkÍsland
175Jónína Birna BjörnsdóttirFHÍsland
176Jórunn Elva GuðmundsdóttirÍsland
177Karen Inga BergsdóttirLaugaskokkÍsland
178Karítas ÓlafsdóttirÍsland
179Katla SævarsdóttirSkokkhópur álftanesÍsland
180Katrín Þrastardóttir Ísland
181Kjartan Árni AlbertssonÍsland
182Kjartan SævarssonLaugaskokkÍsland
183Kolbrun KristinardottirHlaupahópur FHÍsland
184Kristbjörg BjarnadóttirFrískir FlóamennÍsland
185Kristinn KristjánssonÍsland
186Kristín BaldursdóttirLaugaskokkÍsland
187Kristín Erla PétursdóttirÍsland
188Kristín G. JónsdóttirÍsland
189Kristín HalldórsdóttirÍsland
190Kristjana Katrín ÞorgrímsdóttirIR skokkÍsland
191Laufey Birna ÓmarsdóttirÍsland
192Lára BöðvarsdóttirÍsland
193Lárus BlöndalÍsland
194Lea Kristín GuðmundsdóttirNáttúruhlaupÍsland
195Líney PálsdóttirHamarÍsland
196Lovísa Ólöf GuðmundsdóttirÍsland
197Lovísa StefánsdóttirÍsland
198Magnus BjarklindÍsland
199Magnús Karl Gylfason Crossfit SportÍsland
200Magnús SigurdssonÍsland
201Magnús Þór DaníelssonÍsland
202Margrét AradóttirÍsland
203Margrét BessadóttirÍsland
204Margrét ElíasdóttirKR-skokkÍsland
205Margrét KristinsdóttirMosóskokkÍsland
206María Carmen MagnúsdóttirÍsland
207María JóhannesdóttirSparta rvkÍsland
208Markús SigurðssonÍsland
209Natalía Líf ÁrnadóttirCrossFit SportÍsland
210Oddrún Lilja BirgisdóttirÍsland
211Oktavía JóhannsdóttirÍsland
212olafur b helgason#spartarvkÍsland
213Ólafía AradóttirÍsland
214Ólafur BjörnssonValurÍsland
215Óliver Andri Einarsson3NÍsland
216Ólöf Dagmar ÚlfarsdóttirHamarÍsland
217Ólöf GuðmundsdóttirVíkingurÍsland
218Ólöf Ragnhildur SigurðardóttirÍRÍsland
219Óskar Örn ÁrnasonÍsland
220Óttar KjartanssonSpartaÍsland
221Pálína ÞorsteinsdóttirFjölnirÍsland
222Pétur Örn BjarnasonÍsland
223Pétur Örn SigurðssonLaugaskokkÍsland
224Ragna Maria RagnarsdottirValur SkokkÍsland
225Ragnheiður Helga ReynisdottirÍsland
226Ragnhildur SophusdottirÍsland
227Rán KristinsdóttirÍsland
228Róbert Palmason5MaraþonmassarnirÍsland
229Róbert RagnarssonÁrmannÍsland
230Rós GuðmundsdóttirHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
231Rósa HjartardóttirÍsland
232Rósa KristinsdóttirÍsland
233Runar SveinssonHlaupahópur BreiðabliksÍsland
234Rut SigurvinsdóttirCrossFit HafnarfjörðurÍsland
235Rúnar Dór DaníelssonKentárarÍsland
236Salka Sóley ÓlafsdóttirÞrótturÍsland
237Sara Björk Lárusdóttir ÍR skokkÍsland
238Sara Kristín GuðmundsdóttirNáttúruhlaup Ísland
239Sara Lind GunnarsdóttirNáttúruhlaupÍsland
240Sergio García OrtegaÍsland
241Sigfús Helgi HelgasonHlaupahópur FHÍsland
242Sigríður Gróa SigurðardóttirBootcamp AkranesÍsland
243Sigríður Sara SigurðardóttirNáttúruhlaup/FjölnirÍsland
244Sigríður Sunna GunnarsdóttirÍsland
245Sigríður ÞorgeirsdóttirVíkingurÍsland
246Sigrún ÓskarsdóttirÍR skokkÍsland
247Sigurður BjörnssonMosóskokkÍsland
248Sigurður H SigurðarsonIR SkokkÍsland
249Sigurður HansenÍsland
250Sigurlín BirgisdóttirÍR-SkokkÍsland
251Sigurlín Þ SigurjónsdóttirSÁ / NáttúruhlaupÍsland
252Snævar Ingi HafsteinssonBoot CampÍsland
253Soffía Svanhildar FelixdóttirÍsland
254Sóley Rut SigurðardóttirNáttúruhlaupÍsland
255Sólveig VilhjálmsdóttirÍsland
256Stefán Orri ÓlafssonÍsland
257Steingerður Hreinsdóttir Ísland
258Steinþór NíelssonÍsland
259Stella I SteinþórsdóttirÞrótturÍsland
260Stella Stefánsdóttir Ísland
261Styrmir GoðasonÍsland
262Sunnefa Yeatman ÓmarsdóttirHlauptu beturÍsland
263Sunneva JóhannsdóttirÍsland
264Svanþór LaxdalCrossFit SportÍsland
265Svava HeiðarsdóttirÍsland
266Svavar KvaranNáttúruhlaupÍsland
267Sveinbjörg JónsdóttirÍsland
268Sverrir Steinn SverrissonStapaselirÍsland
269Sæunn Björk ÞorkelsdóttirÍsland
270Sævar GunnarssonFrískir FlóamennÍsland
271Sævar HaukdalBootcamp AkranesÍsland
272Sævar v úlfarssonSkokkhópur álftanesÍsland
273Tonie Gertin SörensenHlaupahópur VíkingsÍsland
274Tómas JónassonCrossfit SportÍsland
275Tómas Örn SigurbjörnssonÍsland
276Unnar Steinn SigurðssonHlaupahópur FHÍsland
277Unnur MílaHlaupahópur stjörnunnar Ísland
278Valdimar JónssonÍsland
279VALERIE DUVERGERÍsland
280Valgarður ReynissonÍsland
281Viðar guðmundssonÍsland
282Vigdis HauksdóttirBoot CampÍsland
283Viktor Vigfússon Ísland
284Vilborg ÁsgeirsdóttirSPARTAÍsland
285Víðir Örn GuðmundssonÍsland
286Yngvi Daníel ÓttarssonHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
287Þorkell SnæbjörnssonUMFLÍsland
288Þorsteinn MagnússonLaugaskokkÍsland
289Þór GunnarssdonIR skokkÍsland
290Þór Líni SævarssonÍsland
291Þórarinn Bjarki SveinssonFHÍsland
292Þórarinn Örn SævarssonÍsland
293Þórður TorfasonVættirÍsland
294Þórir JónssonETÍsland
295Þórir JúlíussonÍsland
296Þórir MagnússonLaugaskokkÍsland
297Þórir ÓskarssonMikkeller Running ClubÍsland
298Þórólfur Ingi ÞórssonÍRÍsland
299Þuríður GunnarsdóttirÍsland
300Ægir Ísak ArnarssonÍsland