Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Hvítasunnuhlaup Hauka 2019/The following have registered for the Pentecost Trail Race 2019:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameVegalengd/Dist.Skokkhópur/TeamLand/Country
1Aðalheiður Ólafsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
2Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Czurylo 14 kmZabiegani ReykjavíkÍsland
3Aiddy K Einarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
4Alexandra Straub 14 kmNetherlands
5Alfreð Ingvar A. Pétursson 14 kmÍsland
6Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 14 kmÍRÍsland
7Andrés Yngvi Jóakimsson 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
8Anna Dís Sveinbjörnsdóttir 14 kmIcelandairÍsland
9Anna Lilja Magnúsdóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
10Anna Magnúsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
11Anna Sigríður Einarsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
12Arna Rut Hjartardóttir 14 kmLandvættirÍsland
13Arnar Karlsson 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
14Arnar Pétursson 14 kmÍRÍsland
15Arnbjörg Hafliðadóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
16Aron Freyr Eiríksson 14 kmÍsland
17Atli Þór Annelsson 14 kmÍsland
18Auður Eyberg Helgadóttir 14 kmÍsland
19Axel Einar Guðnason 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
20Álfheiður Einarsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
21Ángel Martín 14 kmÁrbaerskokÍsland
22Ása A. Kristjánsdóttir 14 kmÍR SkokkÍsland
23Ásdís Wöhler 14 kmÍR-skokkÍsland
24Ásgeir Thoroddsen 14 kmÍsland
25Áslaug Jónasdóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
26Ásmundur Gíslason 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
27Ásta Katrín Helgadóttir 14 km3NÍsland
28Berglind R Guðmundsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
29Bergsveinn Kristinsson 14 kmÍsland
30Björgvin Jóhann Jónsson 14 kmÍsland
31Björgvin Rúnar Þórhallsson 14 kmÍsland
32Bylgja Kærnested 14 kmÍsland
33Böðvar Stefánsson 14 kmÍsland
34Chloe Leplar 14 kmÍsland
35Daníel Kazmi 14 kmÍsland
36Daria Łuczków 14 kmÍsland
37Davíð Finnbogason 14 kmÍsland
38Davíð Tómas Tómasson 14 kmÍsland
39Edda Guðrún Gísladóttir 14 kmÍsland
40Eggertt Aðalsteinsson 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
41Elín Bergmundsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
42Ellen Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
43Ellert Örn Erlingsson 14 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
44Erla kristinsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FhÍsland
45Ester Rúnarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
46Eva Albrechtsen 14 kmÍsland
47Eva Ósk Eggertsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
48Eyjólfur Leós 14 kmÍsland
49Eysteinn Hafberg 14 kmSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
50Finnur Gauti Guðjónsson 14 kmSkokkhópurinn Finnur Guð Ísland
51Georg Andri Georgsson 14 kmÍsland
52Gisli Thorsteinsson 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
53Grétar Páll Jónsson 14 kmÍsland
54Grétar Þórisson 14 kmVíkingurÍsland
55Grzegorz Nakoneczny 14 kmÍsland
56Gudbjartur Magnusson 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
57Gudjon Traustason 14 kmÍsland
58Gudrun Bergsteinsdottir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
59Gudrun Karls Helgudottir 14 kmFjölnirÍsland
60Guðbjörg Linda Rafnsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
61Guðbjörg Rós Haraldsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
62Guðmundur Jónsson 14 kmFHÍsland
63Guðný Jóna Valgeirsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
64Guðrún Baldvinsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
65Gunnar Hjálmarsson 14 kmSkokkhópur Fram GrafarholtiÍsland
66Gunnar Ingi Halldórsson 14 kmUtanvegahlaup 2019Ísland
67Gunnar Páll Jóakimsson 14 kmÍRÍsland
68Gunnhildur Georgsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
69Gunnhildur Jakobsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
70Halldóra Hálfdánardóttir 14 kmValur skokkÍsland
71Hallgrímur Vignir Jónsson 14 kmFÍ LandvættirÍsland
72Hanna María Jónsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
73Heimir Aðalsteinsson 14 kmHlaupahópur F.H.Ísland
74Heimir Ingimarsson 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
75Helena Gylfadóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
76Helga Erlingsdottir 14 kmKR-skokkÍsland
77Helga Jónsdóttir 14 kmSkynsemin ræðurÍsland
78Helga Kristín Halldórsdóttir 14 kmCool RunningsÍsland
79Hildur Björg Bæringsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
80Hildur Eygló Einarsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaup/FjölnirÍsland
81Hildur Rún Björnsdóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
82Hildur Sigurðardóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
83HJördís E Harðardóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
84Hjörtur Smári Vestfjörð 14 kmÍsland
85Hólmfríður Sveinsdóttir 14 kmSkynsemin ræður Ísland
86Hólmfríður Þorsteinsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
87Hrafnhildur Tryggvadóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
88Hrefna Guðmundsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
89Hrefna Sif Heiðarsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
90Hugrún María Friðriksdóttir 14 kmÍsland
91Hulda Axelsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
92Ilmur Dögg Gísladóttir 14 kmÍsland
93Ingibjartur Jónsson 14 kmÍsland
94Ingibjorg Helgadottir 14 kmÍR skokkÍsland
95Ingibjörg Arnardóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
96Ingibjörg Eyþórsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
97Ingibjörg Valgeirsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
98Ingólfur Gauti Arnarson 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
99Ingunn Margrét Ágústsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
100Ivar Sigurgislason 14 kmMarelÍsland
101Ída Braga Ómarsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
102Íris Hlín Vöggsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
103Jorrit Memel 14 kmNetherlands
104Jófríður Ósk Hilmarsdóttir 14 kmUtanvegahlaup 2019Ísland
105Jóhann Guðjónsson 14 kmVíkingurÍsland
106Jóhann Gunnarsson 14 kmHKÍsland
107Jóhanna Skúladóttir Ólafs 14 kmKR-skokkÍsland
108Jóhanna Þórdórsdóttir 14 kmSkynsemin ræðurÍsland
109Jóhannes Karl Sigursteinsson 14 kmÍsland
110Jón Óskarsson 14 kmÍsland
111Jóna Sigríður Úlfarsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
112Jóna Sigurðardóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
113Julia Werner 14 kmFjölnirÍsland
114Kjartan Guðmundsson 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
115Kolbrun Katarínusadóttir 14 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
116Kolbrún Rut Evudóttir 14 kmÍsland
117Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
118Kristinn Jónasson 14 kmOld SacksÍsland
119Kristín Helga Magnúsdóttir 14 kmOkkar eigin hlaupahópurÍsland
120Kristín Huld Haraldsdóttir 14 kmFÍ LandvættirÍsland
121Kristófer Fannar Guðmundsson 14 kmÍsland
122Laurent Somers 14 kmÍsland
123Lára Árnadóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
124Linda Íris Emilsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
125Lode michael 14 kmFamily cycling Zeisholz Germany
126Magnea Vilborg Þórsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupararÍsland
127Margrét Huld Einarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
128Margrét Valdimarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
129Maria Kristin Gylfadottir 14 kmSkynsemin RæðurÍsland
130María Helen Eiðsdóttir 14 kmVíkingurÍsland
131María Hrönn Gunnarsdóttir 14 kmSkynsemin ræðurÍsland
132María Ingibjörg Ragnarsdóttir 14 kmFjölnirÍsland
133Marvin Ívarsson 14 kmÁrmannÍsland
134Monika Magdalena Edwardsdottir 14 kmZabiegani ReykjavikÍsland
135Nína Björk Þórsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
136Oddrún Lilja Birgisdóttir 14 kmÍsland
137Olgeir Pétursson 14 kmMikkeler Running clubÍsland
138Ólöf Vigdís Ragnarsdóttir 14 kmRicha 116Ísland
139Pawel Bartoszek 14 kmÍsland
140Ragnar Smári Ingvarsson 14 km2 á flóttaÍsland
141Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
142Rún Knútsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
143Rúna Loftsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
144Rúnar Jónsson 14 kmÍsland
145Salóme Grímsdóttir 14 kmSumarliðiÍsland
146Sandra Gunnarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
147Sandra Jónasdóttir 14 kmÍsland
148Sara Hrund Finnbogadóttir 14 kmFHÍsland
149Sara Margrét Ólafsdóttir 14 kmSS-skokkÍsland
150Sif Arnarsdóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
151Sigríður Dagbjört Ásgeirsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
152Sigríður L Sigurðardóttir 14 kmFHÍsland
153Sigríður Þorgeirsdóttir 14 kmVíkingurÍsland
154Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
155Sigurður Kári Guðnason 14 kmTeam AuðurÍsland
156Sigurlin Þ Sigurjónsdóttir 14 kmSkokkhópur ÁlftanessÍsland
157Sigþór Örn Rúnarsson 14 kmHaukarÍsland
158Smári Viðar Guðjónsson 14 kmSS-skokkÍsland
159Snævar Ingi Hafsteinsson 14 kmBootCampÍsland
160Soffía Ámundadóttir 14 kmValur skokkÍsland
161Starri Freyr Jónsson 14 kmÍsland
162Stefan Ahlborn 14 kmGermany
163Stefán Jóhann Stefánsson 14 kmHeimahagarÍsland
164Steinar Björn Hafberg 14 kmÍsland
165Sunna Sigfríðardóttir 14 kmStinnar KinnarÍsland
166Svavar Ingi Stefánsson 14 kmÍsland
167Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
168Tinna Björk Bryde 14 kmÍsland
169Tinna Laufey Ásgeirsdóttir 14 kmKR-skokkÍsland
170Tinna Osp Arnardottir 14 kmÍsland
171Tomasz Piotr Ziętal 14 kmZabiegani ReykjavikÍsland
172Trausti Jónsson 14 kmÍsland
173Valborg Helgadóttir 14 kmVíkingurÍsland
174Valdimar Jónsson 14 kmÍsland
175Valdis Beck 14 kmSiggi P. og TorfiÍsland
176Valdís Sigurðardóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
177Valgerður Halldórsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
178Valþór Ásgrímsson 14 kmHlaupafélagið HofmóðurÍsland
179Vigdís Hauksdóttir 14 kmBootCampÍsland
180Vilborg Ásgeirsdóttir 14 kmSPARTA Ísland
181Vilborg Mjöll Jónsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
182Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson 14 kmHLAUPALÍF HLAÐVARPÍsland
183Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
184Þorsteinn Þorsteinsson 14 kmÍsland
185Þóra Ragnarsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
186Þórdís Halldórsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
187Þórdís Jóna Sigurðardóttir 14 kmSkynsemin ræðurÍsland
188Þórdís Kristinsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
189Þórdís Óladóttir 14 kmÍsland
190Þórey Sjöfn Sigurðardóttir 14 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
191Þórhildur Ósk Halldórsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
192Þröstur Már Pálmason 14 kmUfa-EyrarskokkÍsland
193Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir17,5 kmKR-skokkÍsland
194Alex Freyr Þórsson17,5 kmFljótir folarÍsland
195Anna Lára Guðnadóttir17,5 kmMosóskokkÍsland
196Arnar Gunnarsson17,5 kmFinnur GuðÍsland
197Arnar Ægisson17,5 kmLaugavegshópur Ísland
198Atli Jósefsson17,5 kmÍsland
199Axel Hreinn Steinþórsson17,5 kmÍsland
200Ágúst Ævar Gunnarsdon17,5 kmÍsland
201Árni Heiðar Geirsson17,5 kmValur skokkÍsland
202Ásdís Guðnadóttir17,5 kmSkokkhópur FramÍsland
203Ásdís Guðný Guðmundsdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaup/BreiðablikÍsland
204Ásta Karen Rafnsdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
205Baldur Snorrason17,5 kmÍsland
206Birgir Baldursson17,5 kmÍsland
207Birna Pála Kristinsdóttir17,5 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
208Bjarney Ólöf Gunnarsdóttir17,5 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
209Björk Bogadóttir17,5 kmÍsland
210Björn Rúnar Lúðvíksson17,5 kmStjarnanÍsland
211Bryndís Marteinsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
212Brynhildur Björnsdóttir17,5 kmFI LandvættirÍsland
213Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
214Einar Jóhann Geirsson17,5 kmValur SkokkÍsland
215Einar Jónsson17,5 kmÍsland
216Einar Sigurðsson17,5 kmÍsland
217Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir17,5 kmÍR, 2XUÍsland
218Emilía Borgþórsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
219Eva Lind Björnsdóttir 17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
220Felix Sigurdsson17,5 kmÍR skokkÍsland
221Fjóla Karlsdóttir17,5 kmLínurnarÍsland
222Freyr Bjarnason17,5 kmÍsland
223Geirný Ómarsdóttir17,5 kmSkokkhópur FramÍsland
224Guðjón Ásmundsson17,5 kmÍsland
225Guðlaug Sigurðardóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
226Guðmunda Magnúsdóttir17,5 kmKr SkokkÍsland
227Guðmundur Sigurbjörnsson17,5 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
228Guðrún Kolbrún Otterstedt17,5 kmFjölnirÍsland
229Gunnhildur Jónsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
230Halla Ósk Halldórsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
231Hanna Rún Viðarsdóttir17,5 km3NÍsland
232Helga Guðmundsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
233Helga Gunnlaugsdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
234Helga Hrund friðriksdóttir17,5 kmHelgDísÍsland
235Hildigunnur Ólafsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
236Hjörtur Valgeirsson17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
237Inga Margrét Friðriksdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
238Ingibjörg Sigurðardóttir17,5 kmÍsland
239Íris Eyfjörð Elíasdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
240Íris Pétursdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
241Jakob Rolfsson17,5 kmÍsland
242Jenný Ýr Jóhannsdóttir17,5 kmFjölnirÍsland
243Jóhann Ottó Wathne17,5 kmHlaupahópur Sigga P.Ísland
244Karl Guðmundsson17,5 kmÍsland
245Karl Jóhann Guðnason17,5 kmÍsland
246Karl Jón Hirst17,5 kmSkokkhópur FjölnisÍsland
247Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
248Kristinn Ó Sigmundsson17,5 kmFlandriÍsland
249Kristín Einarsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
250Kristín Helga Hauksdóttir17,5 kmVíkingurÍsland
251Kristján Björgvinsson17,5 kmÍsland
252Kristján Hrafn Guðmundsson17,5 kmGönguhópurinn GehwolÍsland
253Kristrún Lárusdóttir Hunter17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
254Lára Hafberg 17,5 kmÍsland
255Malin Eriksson17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
256María Hlín Sigurðardóttir17,5 kmFjölnirÍsland
257Óskar Meldal Gíslason17,5 kmGrandi101Ísland
258Ragnhildur Pétursdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
259Róbert Leó Jónsson17,5 kmÍsland
260Rúnar Andrew Jónsson17,5 kmÍsland
261Sara Katrín Kristjánsdóttir17,5 kmLaugavegshópur Sigga P. Ísland
262Sibylle von Löwis17,5 kmÍsland
263Sigríður Björg Tómasdóttir17,5 kmKR-skokkÍsland
264Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaup/FjölnirÍsland
265Sigrún Sveinbjörnsdóttir17,5 kmElítanÍsland
266Sigurður Ólafsson17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
267Sigurður Steingrímsson17,5 kmÍsland
268Stephen Button17,5 kmÍsland
269Svavar Kvaran17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
270Sædís Arnardóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
271Sævar Þór Jóhannsson17,5 kmSkokkhópur ÁlftanesÍsland
272Thomas Edwards17,5 kmÍsland
273Valgeir Páll Björnsson17,5 kmTeam GorewearÍsland
274Vésteinn Stefánsson17,5 kmÍsland
275Þorbjörg Inga Þorsteinsdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
276Þorsteinn Andrésson17,5 kmÍsland
277Þóra Björk Ágústsdóttir17,5 kmSkokkhópur FjölnisÍsland
278Þórdís Jóhannsdóttir Wathne17,5 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
279Þórir Björn Sigurðarson17,5 kmÍsland
280Örn Tryggvi Johnsen17,5 kmHlaupahópur FhÍsland
281Adrian Graczyk22 km#teambiegiwlkpÍsland
282Agnes Helga Martin22 kmÍsland
283Agnieszka Stefania Jedrzejczak22 kmÍsland
284Albert Þorbergsson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
285Almar Björn Viðarsson 22 kmÍsland
286Anna Cecilia Inghammar22 kmhlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
287Anna Gunnarsdóttir22 kmRiddarar RósuÍsland
288Anna Halldora Agustsdottir22 kmValur SkokkÍsland
289Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
290Anna Sigríður Ólafsdóttir22 kmÍsland
291Ari Víðir Axelsson22 kmUtanvegahlaup 2019Ísland
292Arnar freyr magnússon22 kmWodbúðÍsland
293Arnar Ingólfsson22 kmÆgir3Ísland
294Arnar Jónsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupararÍsland
295Arnar Þór Jónsson22 kmÍsland
296Arndís Eva Finnsdóttir22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
297Arni Birgisson22 kmHlaupahópur Birgis og ÁrnaÍsland
298Aron Dagur Beck22 kmÍsland
299Asa Björg Tryggvadóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
300Asdis Osk Valsdottir22 kmFI LandvættirÍsland
301Árni Gunnar Gunnarsson 22 kmÍsland
302Árni Þór Finnsson22 kmÍsland
303Ásgeir Skúlason22 kmÍR skokkÍsland
304Ástrós Signýjardóttir22 kmBootcampÍsland
305Baldur Gísli Jónsson22 kmLaugavegshópur Sigga PÍsland
306Baldur Gunnlaugsson22 kmHlaupaformÍsland
307Berglind Arnarsdóttir22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
308Berglind Rós Guðmundsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
309Birgir Már Vigfússon22 kmSportís-EirbergÍsland
310Birgir Sævarsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
311Birgir Örn Birgisson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
312Bjarki A. Brynjarsson22 kmStjarnanÍsland
313Björk Steindórsdóttir22 kmFrískir FlóamennÍsland
314Björn Guðmundsson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
315Björn Oddsson22 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
316Borkur Brynjarsson22 kmBRBÍsland
317Bryndís Eva Sverrisdóttir22 kmFjölnirÍsland
318Bryndís Gunnarsdóttir22 kmRiddarar Rósu Ísland
319Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir22 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
320Bryndís Skúladóttir22 kmBreiðablikÍsland
321Dagný Fjóla Jóhannsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
322Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
323Dagur Pálsson22 kmBoot CampÍsland
324Daníel Gunnars Jónsson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
325Davíð Júlíusson22 kmÍsland
326Eiður Andri Thorarensen22 kmI gegnum vafurlogannÍsland
327Einar Eiríkur Hjálmarsson 22 kmHlaupahópurÍsland
328Einar Örn Sigurjónsson22 kmDeloitteÍsland
329Elín Lóa Baldursdóttir22 kmTeam FjallóÍsland
330Elva Gísladóttir22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
331Erla Dögg Halldórsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
332Erling Daði Emilsson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
333Eva Skarpaas22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
334Evald Hansen22 kmÍsland
335Eygló Traustadóttir22 kmÍR skokkÍsland
336Fannar Helgi Rúnarsson22 kmÍsland
337Fanney Blöndahl22 kmCOLLUSION RunningsÍsland
338Friðleifur Friðleifsson 22 kmHlaupahópur FH Ísland
339Gauti Kjartan Gíslason22 kmSkokkhópur ÁlftanessÍsland
340Gisli Agust Gudmundsson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
341Gísli Helgason22 kmÍsland
342Gísli Valur Waage22 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
343Gréta Rut Bjarnadóttir22 kmHlaupahópur Sigga P.Ísland
344Grétar Ásgeirsson22 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
345Gróa Másdóttir22 kmHlaupasamélag náttúruhlaupaÍsland
346Gudmann Bragi Birgisson22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
347Gudmundur David Terrazas22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
348Gudrun Gudjonsdottir22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
349Guðbergur Ragnar Ægisson22 kmÍsland
350Guðjon Haraldsson 22 kmSigga p og hlaup.isÍsland
351Guðmundur Benediktsson22 kmÍsland
352Guðmundur Freyr Sveinsson22 kmÍsland
353Guðmundur Garðar Gíslason22 kmHlaupahópur Sigga PÍsland
354Guðmundur Gíslason22 kmRiddarar RósuÍsland
355Guðmundur Kristinsson22 kmlaugaskokkÍsland
356Guðmundur Ragnar Steingrímsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
357Guðmundur Sigfinnsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
358Guðni Steinarsson22 kmGrandi101Ísland
359Guðný Hrund Rúnarsdóttir22 kmFrískir FlóamennÍsland
360Guðrún Bjarnadóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
361Guðrún Nýbjörg Brattberg Svanbjörnsdóttir22 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
362Guðrún Þorsteinsdóttir 22 kmLínurnar Ísland
363Gunnar Mar Gunnarsson22 kmÍsland
364Gunnar Ólason22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
365Gunnar Stefansson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
366Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson22 kmFlandriÍsland
367Gunnur Róbertsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
368Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir22 kmInov8 Iceland/LaugaskokkÍsland
369Halla Björg Þórhallsdóttir22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
370Halla Thoroddsen22 kmÍsland
371Halldór Björnsson22 kmÍsland
372Halldór Eyjólfsson22 kmÍsland
373Hannes Björn Guðlaugsson22 kmAb SkokkÍsland
374Haraldur Blöndal Kristjánsson22 kmHamar/UggaskaðarÍsland
375Hálfdán Daðason22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
376Helena Ósk Jónsdóttir22 km3N/Laugavegshópur Sigga PÍsland
377Helga Björk Árnadóttir22 kmCool RunningsÍsland
378Helga Rúnarsdóttir22 kmMosóskokkÍsland
379Helgi Egilsson22 kmHlaupahópur HumaÍsland
380Helgi Kárason22 kmIR-SkokkÍsland
381Helgi þòr Hardarson22 kmÍsland
382Hildur Guðný Káradóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaup / Hlaupahópur FHÍsland
383Hildur Jóna Gylfadóttir22 kmSkokkhópur ÁlftanessÍsland
384Hinrik Jón Stefánsson22 kmHlaupaformÍsland
385Hjalti Kolbeinsson22 kmÍsland
386Hlíf Brynja Baldursdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
387Hlynur Guðmundsson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
388Hróar Magnússon22 kmÍsland
389Hrólfur Vilhjálmsson22 kmTeam FjallóÍsland
390Hulda Björk Guðmundsdóttir22 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
391Inga Björk Guðmundsdóttir22 kmIcelandairÍsland
392Ingi Rúnar Árnason22 kmFlandriÍsland
393Ingibjörg Jóhannsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
394Ingvar Páll jónsson 22 kmFjölnirÍsland
395Ingvar Stefánsson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
396Ingveldur Ingibergsdóttir22 kmFlandriÍsland
397Íris Benediktsdóttir22 kmÍsland
398Íris Blöndahl Kjartansdóttir22 kmWodbúðÍsland
399Íris Eva Hauksdóttir22 kmVíkingurÍsland
400Ísabella María Markan22 kmÍsland
401Ívar Adolfsson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
402Ívar Jónsson22 kmSober RunnersÍsland
403Ívar Sæland22 kmÍsland
404Jenný Harðardóttir22 kmLaugaskokk/NáttúruhlaupÍsland
405John tómasson22 kmÍsland
406Jóhann Kristinn Indriðason22 kmValurÍsland
407Jóhann R Guðmundsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
408Jóhanna Benediktsdóttir22 kmLaugavegshópur Sigga PÍsland
409Jón Ásgeir Haukdal Þorvaldsson22 kmÍsland
410Jón Haukur Steingrímsson22 kmÍsland
411Jón Ingi Árnason22 kmÍsland
412Jón Steinar Magnússon22 kmÍsland
413Jónína Jónsdóttir22 kmÍsland
414Karen Bjarnhedinsdottir22 kmÍR skokk Ísland
415Kjartan Long22 kmFÍ LandvættirÍsland
416Kjartan Rúnarsson22 kmÍsland
417Kolbeinn Bjarnason 22 kmLaugavegshópurÍsland
418Kolbrún Ósk Jónsdóttir22 kmMorgunfuglarnirÍsland
419Kolbrún Sveinsdóttir22 kmÍsland
420kristinn Thorarensen22 kmI gegnum vafurlogannÍsland
421Kristjana Milla Snorradóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
422Kristján Ásgeirsson22 kmSporthúsiðÍsland
423Kristján Skúli Skúlason22 kmTeam FjallóÍsland
424Lara Haflidadottir22 kmÍsland
425Laufey Birna Ómarsdóttir22 kmÍsland
426Lárus Kazmi22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
427Lilja Benónýsdóttir22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
428Loftur Þór Einarsson22 kmInov8iceland / BreiðablikÍsland
429Magnús Þór Gunnarsson22 kmÍsland
430Margeir Ásgeirsson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
431Maria Johannsdottir22 kmÍsland
432María Jóhannesdóttir22 kmSparta RVK Ísland
433María Pálsdóttir 22 kmFÍ Landvættir Ísland
434María Sigríður Guðjónsdóttir22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
435Max Boderskov22 kmDenmark
436Oddný Kristín Kristbjörnsdóttir22 kmFjölnirÍsland
437Ólafía Lárusdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
438Ólafur Magnússon22 kmÍsland
439Ólafur Þórisson 22 kmÍsland
440Óskar Guðjón Karlsson 22 kmHlaupahópur BreiðabliksÍsland
441Óskar Helgi Guðnason22 kmFrískir FlóamennÍsland
442Óskar Þór Þráinsson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
443Paul Thomé22 kmFrance
444Petrea Hjartardóttir22 kmÍsland
445Pétur R. Grétarsson22 kmÍsland
446Ragnar Harðarson22 kmÍsland
447Ragnar Ingi Magnússon22 kmSkokkhópum HaukarÍsland
448Ragnheiður Sverrisdóttir22 kmSkokkhópur ÁlftanesÍsland
449Rakel Mánadóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
450Renuka Chareyre Perera22 kmFrískirflóamenn og HamarÍsland
451Róbert Rúnarsson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
452Rósa Friðriksdóttir22 kmFjölnirÍsland
453Rut Rúnarsdóttir22 kmÍsland
454Rúna Rut Ragnarsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
455Rúna Thorarensen22 kmHlaupahópur HumaÍsland
456Rúnar Bragason22 kmÍsland
457Rúnar Kristinsson22 kmMosóskokkÍsland
458Rúnar Sigurðsson22 kmÁrbæjarskokkÍsland
459Samuel Olafsson22 kmÍsland
460Sandra Ó. Snæbjörnsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
461Sandra Ósk Sigurðardóttir 22 kmÍsland
462Sandy Inglis22 kmÍsland
463Signý Einarsdóttir22 kmSkokkhópur FjölnisÍsland
464Sigríður Erlendsdóttir22 kmÍsland
465Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir22 kmÍsland
466Sigrún B Magnúsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
467Sigrún Gunnarsdóttir22 kmÍsland
468Sigurbjörg Jóhannsdóttir22 kmÍsland
469Sigurbjörn Ari Sigurbjörnsson22 kmÍsland
470Sigurður Guðmundsson22 kmFlandriÍsland
471Sigurður H. Sigurðarson22 kmÍR SkokkÍsland
472Sigurður Magnús Garðarsson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
473Sigurður Pétursson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
474Sigurjón H Magnússon22 kmMosóskokkÍsland
475Sigurlín Birgisdóttir22 kmÍR SkokkÍsland
476Snorri Björnsson22 kmÍsland
477Snæbjörn Eyjólfsson22 kmFlandri Ísland
478Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir22 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
479Stanislaw Bukowski 22 kmLaugarskokkÍsland
480Stefán Gíslason22 kmFlandriÍsland
481Steinn Óskar Sigurðsson22 kmHlaupahôpur BreiðabliksÍsland
482Sveinn Atli Árnason22 kmBootCampÍsland
483Teitur Ingi Valmundsson22 kmHlaupahópur TeitsÍsland
484Tomas G Gislason22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
485Tomas Torfason22 kmÍR skokk Ísland
486Tómas Guðjónsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
487Unnur Míla22 kmHlaupahópur stjörnunnar Ísland
488Vala Þórólfsdóttir22 kmBootcampÍsland
489Valur Þór Kristjánsson22 kmÍR skokkÍsland
490Vigfús Eyjólfsson22 kmFrískir flóamennÍsland
491Viktor J. Vigfússon22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
492Vilhjálmur Árnason22 kmTeam FjallóÍsland
493Ylfa Þorsteinsdóttir22 kmLínurnarÍsland
494Zdzislaw Nakoneczny 22 kmZabiegani ReykjavikÍsland
495Þorgerður Tómasdóttir 22 kmNáttúruhlaup Ísland
496Þorlákur Jónsson22 kmKR-skokkÍsland
497Þorvaldur Kristjánsson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
498Þóra Bríet Pétursdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
499Þóra Gísladóttir 22 kmHlaupahópur FH Ísland
500Þórður Hjalti Þorvarðarson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
501Þórir Magnússon22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland