Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Hvítasunnuhlaup Hauka 2019/The following have registered for the Pentecost Trail Race 2019:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameVegalengd/Dist.Skokkhópur/TeamLand/Country
1Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Czurylo 14 kmZabiegani ReykjavíkÍsland
2Alexandra Straub 14 kmNetherlands
3Ellen Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
4Gunnhildur Jakobsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
5Ingunn Margrét Ágústsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
6Jorrit Memel 14 kmNetherlands
7Jóhann Gunnarsson 14 kmHKÍsland
8Rún Knútsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
9Sigurlin Þ Sigurjónsdóttir 14 kmSkokkhópur ÁlftanessÍsland
10Svava halldorsdottir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
11Þórhildur Ósk Halldórsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
12Axel Hreinn Steinþórsson17,5 kmÍsland
13Ásdís Guðný Guðmundsdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaup/BreiðablikÍsland
14Ásgerður Hauksdóttir17,5 kmMosóskokkÍsland
15Dröfn Gunnarsdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
16Einar Jónsson17,5 kmÍsland
17Emilía Borgþórsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
18Eva Lind Björnsdóttir 17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
19Freyr Bjarnason17,5 kmÍsland
20Gunnhildur Jónsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
21Halla Ósk Halldórsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
22Helga Guðmundsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
23Ingathora Ingadottir17,5 kmMosóskokkÍsland
24Íris Eyfjörð Elíasdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
25Karl Guðmundsson17,5 kmÍsland
26Kristín Einarsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
27Kristján Björgvinsson17,5 kmÍsland
28Thomas Edwards17,5 kmÍsland
29Valgeir Páll Björnsson17,5 kmTeam GorewearÍsland
30Þóra Björk Ágústsdóttir17,5 kmSkokkhópur FjölnisÍsland
31Anna Cecilia Inghammar22 kmhlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
32Anna Gunnarsdóttir22 kmRiddarar RósuÍsland
33Asa Björg Tryggvadóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
34Berglind Rós Guðmundsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
35Bryndís Gunnarsdóttir22 kmRiddarar Rósu Ísland
36Dagrún Hálfdánardóttir22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
37Elín María Heiðberg22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
38Elva Gísladóttir22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
39Gudmann Bragi Birgisson22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
40Guðmundur Ragnar Steingrímsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
41Guðmundur Sigfinnsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
42Guðný Hrund Rúnarsdóttir22 kmFrískir FlóamennÍsland
43Guðrún Nýbjörg Brattberg Svanbjörnsdóttir22 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
44Gunnar Mar Gunnarsson22 kmÍsland
45Gunnar Ólason22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
46Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson22 kmFlandriÍsland
47Gunnur Róbertsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
48Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir22 kmInov8 Iceland/LaugaskokkÍsland
49Haraldur Blöndal Kristjánsson22 kmHamar/UggaskaðarÍsland
50Hinrik Jón Stefánsson22 kmHlaupaformÍsland
51Hjalti Kolbeinsson22 kmÍsland
52Hróar Magnússon22 kmÍsland
53Inga Björk Guðmundsdóttir22 kmIcelandairÍsland
54Ingibjörg Emilsdóttir22 km3NÍsland
55Jónína Jónsdóttir22 kmÍsland
56Kolbrún Ósk Jónsdóttir22 kmMorgunfuglarnirÍsland
57Kristján Andri Jóhannsson22 kmÍsland
58Kristján Skúli Skúlason22 kmTeam FjallóÍsland
59Lode michael22 kmFamily cycling Zeisholz Germany
60Maria Johannsdottir22 kmÍsland
61Marvin Ívarsson22 kmÁrmannÍsland
62Ragnar Ingi Magnússon22 kmSkokkhópum HaukarÍsland
63Rakel Mánadóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
64Renuka Chareyre Perera22 kmFrískirflóamenn og HamarÍsland
65Stefán Gíslason22 kmFlandriÍsland
66Tómas Guðjónsson22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
67Zdzislaw Nakoneczny 22 kmZabiegani ReykjavikÍsland