Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Hvítasunnuhlaup Hauka 2020/The following have registered for the Pentecost Trail Race 2020:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameVegalengd/Dist.Skokkhópur/TeamLand/Country
1Agnes Hildur Hlöðversdóttir 14 kmTKSÍsland
2Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
3Andri Haraldsson 14 kmÍsland
4Anita Arnþórsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
5Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir í 14 kmÍsland
6Ari Hörður Friðbjarnarson 14 kmTrimmklúbbur SeltjarnarnessÍsland
7Ásgeir Bjarnason 14 kmNICE RunnersÍsland
8Benoit Branger 14 kmÍsland
9Berglind R Guðmundsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
10Bertel Ingi Arnfinnsson 14 kmÍsland
11Birgir Hákon Valdimarsson 14 kmVíkingurÍsland
12Birgir Már Kristinsson 14 kmFHÍsland
13Bjarni Hlíðkvist Kristmarsson 14 kmÍsland
14Bjarni Sæmundsson 14 kmFlandriÍsland
15Bryndís Hrönn Kristinsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
16Brynhildur Ýr Jónsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
17Brynjólfur Eyjólfsson 14 kmÍsland
18Daníel bjarni ingólfsson 14 kmÍsland
19Elín Thor Þorsteinsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
20Elísabet Sunna Gunnarsdóttir 14 kmNaglarÍsland
21Eva Ósk Eggertsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
22Eyjólfur Leós 14 kmÍsland
23Eysteinm Hafberg 14 kmSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
24Finnur Einarsson 14 kmTKSÍsland
25Fjóla Helgadóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
26Frosti Halldórsson 14 kmÍsland
27Gerður Árnadóttir 14 kmFrískir flóamennÍsland
28Grétar Þórisson 14 kmHlaupahópur VíkingsÍsland
29Guðmundur A. Jónsson 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
30Gunnhildur Jónsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
31Heimir Aðalsteinsson 14 kmHlaupahópur F. H. Ísland
32Helga Björg Arnardóttir 14 kmÍsland
33Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir 14 kmÍRÍsland
34Helgi Rúnarsson 14 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
35Hildur Markúsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
36Hildur Sigurðardóttir 14 kmHlauoahópur FHÍsland
37Hjortur Palmi Jónsson 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
38Hólmfríður Halldórsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
39Hólmsteinn Þór Valdimarsson 14 kmÍsland
40Hrund Sigurðardóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
41Hrönn Þráinsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
42Ivar Sigurgislason 14 kmMarelÍsland
43Jóhann Gunnarsson 14 kmHKÍsland
44Jóhann Valberg Árnason 14 kmTKSÍsland
45Kolbrún Sara 14 kmÍsland
46Kolbrún Ögmundsdóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
47Kristín Erla Pétursdóttir 14 kmÍsland
48Kristjan Gudbjartsson 14 kmHH DunnaÍsland
49Kristján Andri Jóhannsson 14 kmÍsland
50Linda Björk Thorberg Þórðardóttir 14 kmLaugaskokk/ FHÍsland
51Linda Heiðarsdóttir 14 kmLABÍsland
52Linda Íris Emilsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
53Margrét Elín Arnarsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FH/NáttúruhlaupÍsland
54Mari jaersk 14 kmFH/BrooksÍsland
55Oddrún Lilja Birgisdóttir 14 kmÍsland
56Ómar 14 kmÍsland
57Petrea Hjartardóttir 14 kmÍsland
58Pétur Örn Gíslason 14 kmÍsland
59Ragnheiður Guðmundsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
60Ragnheiður Hulda Ólafsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
61Rósa Dögg Þorsteinsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
62Rósa Soffía Haraldsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
63Rut Arnardóttir 14 kmÍsland
64Rúnar Guðbjartsson 14 kmHH DunnaÍsland
65Sif Þráinsdóttir 14 kmRekur lestinaÍsland
66Sigríður Hjördís Indriðadóttir 14 kmÍsland
67Sigríður Lína Viðarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
68Sigríður Rósa Kristinsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
69Sigurborg Reynisdóttir 14 kmÍsland
70sigurður daniel kristjánsson 14 kmhlaupahópur mbessÍsland
71Snorri Björnsson 14 kmÍsland
72Stefanía Skarphéðinsdóttir 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
73Steina Steinarsdóttir 14 kmVíkingurÍsland
74Steingerður Sigtryggsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
75Steinunn Dúa Jónsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
76Svavar Hrafn Ágústsson 14 kmNaglarÍsland
77Thelma Björk Einarsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
78Thelma Lind Jóhannsdóttir 14 kmSiggi PÍsland
79Tinna Hallgrímsdóttir 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
80Unnur Aldís Kristinsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
81Valdimar Jónsson 14 kmÍsland
82Valdís Guðlaugsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
83Valgerður Halldórsdóttir 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
84Valur Ægisson 14 kmÍsland
85Viðar Freyr Viðarsson 14 kmÍsland
86Vilhjálmur Þór Svansson 14 kmHLAUPALÍF HLAÐVARPÍsland
87Zanný Vöggsdóttir 14 kmÍsland
88Þórdís Jóhannsdóttir Wathne 14 kmHlaupár / LaugaskokkÍsland
89Agnes Elva Guðmundsdóttir17,5 kmKR-skokkÍsland
90Albert Þorbergsson17,5 kmTeam Dauð hóraÍsland
91Arnar Pétursson17,5 kmBreiðablikÍsland
92Árni Heiðar Ívarsson17,5 kmRiddarar RósuÍsland
93Bryndís Haraldsdóttir17,5 kmCool runningsÍsland
94EGGERT THORBERG GUÐMUNDSSON17,5 kmICELANDAIRÍsland
95Einar Jóhann Geirsson17,5 kmValur skokkÍsland
96Ester Rúnarsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
97Guðmundur Ragnar Steingrímsson17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
98Guðni Kárason17,5 kmÍsland
99Guðrún Arngrímsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
100Halldóra Hrólfsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
101Harpa Harðardóttir 17,5 kmLaugaskokk Ísland
102Hólmfríður Magnúsdóttir 17,5 kmÍsland
103Hulda Axelsdóttir17,5 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
104Hulda María Frostadóttir17,5 kmÍsland
105Ilmur Dögg Gísladóttir17,5 kmÍsland
106Inga Björk Guðmundsdóttir17,5 kmIcelandairÍsland
107Jófríður Ósk Hilmarsdóttir17,5 kmBreiðablikÍsland
108Jóhann Atli Hafliðason17,5 kmÍsland
109Júlíana Einarsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
110Katrín Lilja Sigurðardóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
111Kjartan Guðmundsson17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
112Lára Hafberg17,5 kmÍsland
113Lydía Stefánsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
114Margrét Salóme Líneyjar Þorsteinsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
115Marvin Ívarsson17,5 kmÍsland
116Melkorka Jónsdóttir17,5 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
117Óskar Gíslason17,5 kmGrandi101Ísland
118Páll Melsted17,5 kmÍsland
119Ragna Baldvinsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
120Sigríður Bjarnadóttir17,5 kmCool runningsÍsland
121Sigríður Bryndís Stefánsdóttir17,5 kmÍsland
122Sigurður Magnús Garðarsson17,5 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
123Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson17,5 kmUltraForm/On running/2XUÍsland
124Sigþóra Brynja Kristjánsdóttir17,5 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
125Steinunn Lilja Pétursdóttir17,5 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
126Torben Gregersen17,5 km3SHÍsland
127Örvar Steingrímsson17,5 kmÍsland
128Adam Komorowski22 kmZabiegani ReykjavikÍsland
129Adrain Gracyk 22 kmÍsland
130Alexander Örn Númason22 kmÍsland
131Almar Guðmundsson22 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
132Arnar Garðarsson22 kmÍsland
133Arnar Jónsson22 kmTKSÍsland
134Arnar Karlsson22 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
135Atli Björn Levy22 kmÁrmannÍsland
136Auður Friðriksdóttir22 kmHlaupaparÍsland
137Axel Freyr Eiríksson22 kmUngmennafélagið ÍslendingurÍsland
138Árni Birgisson22 kmHlaupahópur Birgis og ÁrnaÍsland
139Ásdís Pálmadóttir22 kmUltraFormÍsland
140Áslaug Benediktsdóttir22 kmÍsland
141Ásta björk Guðmundsdottir22 kmNátturuhlaup/FHÍsland
142Benedikt Fannar Guðmundsson22 kmÍsland
143Benedikt Viðarsson 22 kmÍsland
144Bergsveinn Kristinsson22 kmÍsland
145Bjarni Ármann Atlason22 kmHHHCÍsland
146Björgvin Ingi Ólafsson 22 kmHlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
147Brynjólfur Þór Guðmundsson22 km(Fjall)Gönguhópurinn Hægfari/GuBBÍsland
148Dagur Pálsson22 kmBoot CampÍsland
149Daníel Ingi Þórisson 22 kmÍsland
150Eirikur Ragnarsson22 kmÍsland
151Elín Edda Sigurðardottir22 km HLAUPALÍF HLAÐVARPÍsland
152Erla Guðmundsdóttir22 kmÍsland
153Eva Ólafsdóttir22 kmÆgir3Ísland
154Gottskálk Friðgeirsson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
155Guðjón Ásmundsson22 kmÍsland
156Guðmann Bragi Birgisson22 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
157Guðmundur Daði Guðlaugsson22 kmBoltafélag NorðfjarðarÍsland
158Gunnar Herbertsson22 kmÍsland
159Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson22 kmFlandriÍsland
160Hannes Björn Guðlaugsson22 kmÍsland
161Helga Björk Árnadóttir22 kmCool RunningsÍsland
162Helga Gunnlaugsdottir22 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
163Hlif Brynja Baldursdottir22 kmFH/NáttúruhlaupÍsland
164Hlynur Guðmundsson22 kmHlaupár / LaugaskokkÍsland
165Hlynur Herjólfsson22 kmIcelandairÍsland
166Hulda Björk Guðmundsdót22 kmSkagaskokk Ísland
167Ida Björg Wessman22 kmÍsland
168Ingibjörg Eyþórsdóttir22 kmValur SkokkÍsland
169Ingvar Hjartarson22 kmFjölnirÍsland
170Ingvar Hjálmarsson22 kmHlaupaparÍsland
171Jóhann Friðrik Haraldsson22 kmCool runningsÍsland
172Jón Ásgeir Haukdal Þorvaldsson 22 kmÍsland
173Jón Eyþór Gottskálksson22 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
174Jóna Birna Óskarsdóttir22 kmSkokkiÍsland
175Jórunn dóra sigurjónsdóttir22 kmÁrmannÍsland
176Karl Jón Hirst22 kmFjölnirÍsland
177Kristín Jónsdóttir22 kmHKÍsland
178Kristín Manúsdóttir22 kmBreiðablik þríkó Ísland
179Magano Katrina Shiimi Asmundsson22 kmHlaupsamtök Lýðveldisins Ísland
180Magdalena Blaszak22 kmÍsland
181Magnea Jóhannsdóttir22 kmÍsland
182Monika Magdalena Edwardsdottir 22 kmZabiegani Reykjavik Ísland
183Nick Gísli janssen22 kmÍsland
184Ólafur Elínarson22 kmGamlirÍsland
185Rakel María Hjaltadóttir 22 kmUltraFormÍsland
186Reinfried Pilgram22 kmTRC PerneggAustria
187Reynir Jónsson22 kmÍsland
188Roman Blaszak22 kmÍsland
189Rut Sigurmonsdóttir22 kmHofmóðurÍsland
190Sigríður Þrúður Stefánsdóttir22 kmNáttúruhlaup/BreiðablikÍsland
191Sigrún Halldórsdóttir22 kmÍsland
192Sigurður Ágúst Norðdahl22 kmÍsland
193Simon Oddsson22 kmÍsland
194Sonja Símonardóttir22 kmÍsland
195Steinar B. Hafberh22 kmÍsland
196Sverrir Örn Björnsson22 kmSkokkhópur ÁlftanessÍsland
197Valþór Ásgrímsson22 kmHofmóðurÍsland
198Zdzislaw Nakoneczny22 kmZabiegani R/ Siggi PÍsland
199Þorsteinn Andrésson22 kmÍsland
200Þórður Snær Júlíusson22 kmÍsland