Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Mt. Esja Ultra 2020/The following have registered for Mt. Esja Ultra 2020:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameVegalengd/DistanceSkokkhópur/Running groupLand/Country
1Adam KomorowskiMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmZabiegani ReykjavikÍsland
2Benoit BrangerMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
3Birgir Már VigfússonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
4Birgir SævarssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
5Davíð Rúnar BjarnasonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
6Eva BirgisdóttirMt.Esja Marathon: 45 km66North/UFA EyrarskokkÍsland
7Friðrik BenediktssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmEyjaskokkÍsland
8Friðrik Karl KarlssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmHlaupahópurinn DunnaÍsland
9Gunnar Marteinsson Mt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
10Gústaf DarrasonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
11Hildur AðalsteinsdóttirMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
12Hildur Andrjesdóttir Mt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
13Hlynur GuðmundssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmHlaupar.is / LaugaskokkÍsland
14Jóhann Helgi SigurðssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
15Kolbrún Ósk JónsdóttirMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
16Kristinn Ó SigmundssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmFlandriÍsland
17Lance LightMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmUnited States
18Mari JaerskMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
19Mariah La RueMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmUnited States
20Marinó AlbertssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
21Michal SzypulaMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmRysianka TeamPoland
22Ólafur MagnússonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmvalur skokkÍsland
23Rannveig OddsdóttirMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
24Rúnar GuðbjartssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmHH DunnaÍsland
25Sebastien MatloszMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
26Sigurjón Ernir SturlusonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 km2XU/ON RunningÍsland
27Stefán Baldur ÁrnasonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
28Stefán GeorgssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
29Þorbergur Ingi JónssonMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
30Þórdís Jóna HrafnkelsdóttirMt.Esja Marathon: 45 kmÍsland
31Agnar Darri SverrissonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmTvíhleypanÍsland
32Agnes Helga MartinMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
33Agnes Þóra ÁrnadóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
34Annas Jón SigmundssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
35Ari Hermann OddssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÆgir 3Ísland
36Arkadiusz ChrzanowskiMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
37Arnaldur LoftssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
38Atli örn SævarssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
39Audur Eyberg HelgadóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
40Ármann E. LundMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
41Ásdís PálmadóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
42Ásgeir Brynjar TorfasonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
43Ásgerður SverrisdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
44Bára Mjöll ÞórðardóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
45Benedikt JónssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmValur skokkÍsland
46Benedikt Viðarsson Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
47Berglind GrímsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
48Birkir pálmasonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmMjaldranirÍsland
49Bjarki Freyr MagnússonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
50Bjarki GylfasonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
51bjarki LúðvíkssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
52Bjarni Ármann AtlasonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmHHHCÍsland
53Bjarni Hlíðkvist KristmarssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
54Björgvin Þór BjörgvinssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
55Björk JóhannsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
56Björn OddssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
57Bryndís HaraldsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmHH DunnaÍsland
58Dagur GeorgssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmTKSÍsland
59Dagur Örn FannarssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
60Einar NjálssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmMikkeller Running ClubÍsland
61Elín Lóa BaldursdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
62Ellert Björn ÓmarssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmValur skokkÍsland
63Elsa Lára ArnardóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
64Elvar Þór KarlssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
65Erla Dögg RagnarsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
66Eva ÓlafsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÆgir3Ísland
67Eyja Sigrún JónsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
68Eyrún Helga ÞorleifsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
69Felix SigurðssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍR-skokkÍsland
70Finnur SveinssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
71Friðrik Árni Friðriksson Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmMjaldranir
72Guðjón SvanssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmKBIÍsland
73Guðlaug SigurðardóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
74Guðmundur Freyr JónssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmFjallateymið / Náttúruhlaup Ísland
75Guðmundur Ólafur SigurðssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 km(Fjall)Gönguhópurinn HægfariÍsland
76Hafdís Guðrún HilmarsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmINOV8/LaugaskokkÍsland
77Halldór Arnar GuðmundssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
78Halldór Hermann Jónsson Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
79Hannah Iona ReynoldsMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
80Harpa Þöll GísladóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
81Heiða Ósk GunnarsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
82Hildur Guðný KáradóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaup / Hlaupahópur FHÍsland
83Hilmar BrjánnMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmKBIÍsland
84Hilmir Örn ÓlafssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkokkhópur HilmisÍsland
85Hjalti KolbeinssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmLaugavegshópur NáttúruhlaupaÍsland
86Hlíf Brynja BaldursdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaup/FHÍsland
87Hlynur HerjólfssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmIcelandairÍsland
88Hólmsteinn Þór ValdimarssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
89Hrafn Hlíðdal ÞorvaldssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmLaugavegsnámskeiðÍsland
90Hrafnhildur GeorgsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÞríkóÍsland
91Hrönn HrafnsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmBreiðablikÍsland
92Hulda Björk GuðmundsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
93Höskuldur KristvinssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
94Ilona EgliteMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 km
95Ívar Örn ClausenMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaup - námskeiðÍsland
96Jiri SkolotikMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmCzech Republic
97Jóhann Axel VignissonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
98Jóhann R GuðmundssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
99Jón Trausti ReynissonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
100Jóna SigurðardóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
101Jónas Atli GunnarssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkástrikÍsland
102Jórunn AtladóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
103jórunn dóra sigurjónsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÁrmannÍsland
104Júlíana EinarsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
105Karitas GunnarsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
106Ketill HelgasonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttùruhlaupÍsland
107Kjartan LongMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÆgir 3Ísland
108Kjartan RúnarssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
109Kolbrún Hanna JónasdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
110Kolbrún Katarínusard. Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
111Kristin EinarsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmMorgunfuglarnirÍsland
112Kristján GíslasonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
113Kristján Hrafn ArasonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÆgir 3Ísland
114Kristrún KristinsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmValur skokkÍsland
115Lilja Björk Ketilsdottir Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
116Lilja KristófersdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkagaskokkÍsland
117Marcin KamienskiMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
118Margrét BjörnsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmValur skokkÍsland
119Michal DziekonskiMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmDziekonskiÍsland
120olga Hörn Fenger Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
121Ólafur ElínarsonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmGamlirÍsland
122Óli H Þórðarson Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
123Ómar HólmMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmThe Mountain LionsÍsland
124Páll Ragnar PálssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmThe Mountain LionsÍsland
125Perla Dögg Þórðardóttir Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
126Ragna Lára EllertsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
127Ragnar Gauti HaukssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmSkokkhópur HilmarsÍsland
128Ragnar Þór ÁsgeirssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
129Ragnheiður SveinbjörnsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
130Rakel MánadóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
131Reynir GuðmundssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmBjarnfreðurÍsland
132Roman Trvaj Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmCzech Republic
133Sara ÁrnadóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
134Sigmar Aron ÓmarssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
135Sigmar GudmundssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
136Sigríður L. GuðmundsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
137Sigríður Þóra Birgisdóttir Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
138Sigurbjörn Ari SigurbjörnssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
139Simona VareikaiteMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
140Sindri HafþórssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
141Smári BjörnssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÞríkóÍsland
142Snorri BjörnssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
143Sonja Sif JóhannsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmUFA - EyrarskokkÍsland
144Steinunn Dúa JónsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
145Sunna Lilja BjörnsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
146Sædís ArnardóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
147Sævar Karl KristinssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
148Sölvi Snær EgilssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
149Thelma Björk EinarsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmValur SkokkÍsland
150Tito RodriguezMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmFit KuwaitSpain
151Tómas BeckMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
152Tómas GuðjónssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
153Unnur Eva ArnarsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
154Vala MörkMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
155Valdís GuðlaugsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
156Viðar Bragi ÞorsteinssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmHHHC/ÞríkóÍsland
157Vigfús Arnar JósefssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmLeiknirÍsland
158Vigfús EyjólfssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmFrískir FlóamennÍsland
159Yan GasconMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
160Þorsteinn E þorsteinsson Mt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
161Þorsteinn Roy JóhannssonMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
162Þórhildur Ósk HalldórsdóttirMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmNáttúruhlaup/3shÍsland
163Þórunn Gisladottir RothMt.Esja Ultra II: 14 kmÍsland
164Anna Berglind PálmadóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmHoka/Compressport Ísland
165Aron Dagur BeckThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmFjölnirÍsland
166Aron Már Ólafsson The Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
167Christian ChristensenThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
168David Erik Mollberg The Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
169Elsa Rún ErlendsdóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
170Eybjörg Drífa FlosadóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
171Eygló Ida GunnarsdóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
172Friðrik Jóhann RóbertssonThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
173Hildur ÁrnadóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÆgir3Ísland
174Ingvar HjartarsonThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmFjölnirÍsland
175Jóhann G GuðmundssonThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
176Jón ÖrlygssonThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmVíkingurÍsland
177Jóna Snædís ReynisdóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
178Kjartan HanssonThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
179Kolbrún JónsdóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
180Maria MoschovouThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
181María BirkisdóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmFHÍsland
182Martina KimThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmUnited States
183Renata PratusyteThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
184Samuel Patrik Ásberg O’NeillThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
185Sóley Birna BaldursdóttirThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmÍsland
186TelmaThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmON running/3SHÍsland
187Valþór ÁsgrímssonThe Rock Vertical: 3 kmHlaupafélagið HofmóðurÍsland