Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Mýrdalshlaupið 2019:

FjöldiNafnVegalengdSkokkhópur
1 Edda Dröfn Eggertsdottir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
2Anna Harðardóttir10 km
3Arnar Geirsson10 kmNorðurgarður
4Arnar Karlsson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
5Ástþór Jón Tryggvason10 kmUmf.Katla
6Berglind Steinsdóttir10 kmValur skokk
7Birna Björk Árnadóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
8Birna Íris Hlynsdóttir 10 km
9Dagbjort Agnarsdottir10 km
10Davíð Örn Svavarsson10 km
11Drífa Flosadóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
12Elín Lóa Baldursdóttir10 kmTeam Fjalló
13Emma Laigle10 km
14Eyrún Ösp Birgisdóttir10 kmIcelandair
15Gerða Friðriksdóttir10 kmKR skokk
16Guðbjörg Jóna Pálsdóttir10 kmLaugaskokk
17Guðlaug Erla Vilhjálmsdóttir10 km
18Guðlaug Sigurðardóttir10 kmNáttúruhlaup
19Guðrún Stefánsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
20Harpa Sævarsdóttir10 kmFH
21Helga Sveinbjörnsdóttir10 kmHlaupahornin
22Hildur Magnúsdóttir 10 kmValur skokk
23Hjortur Gretarsson10 kmHvatberar
24Hjördís Sigurðardóttir10 kmNáttúruhlaup
25Hrefna Sif Heiðarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
26Ingibjörg Ásta Rúnarsdóttir10 kmFrískir Flóamenn
27Íris Guðnadóttir10 km
28Íris Sverrisdóttir10 kmLaugaskokk
29Karen Inga Bergsdóttir10 kmLaugaskokk
30Karl Johann Gudnason10 km
31Katla Sigurðardóttir 10 km
32Katrín Alma Stefánsdóttir10 km
33Kristín Þ Valdimarsdóttir10 kmFH
34Kristrún Kristinsdóttir10 kmValur skokk
35Lisa Kaplon10 km
36Lisa Tindle10 kmVeohtu
37Magnús Viðar Heimisson10 km
38Ragnheiður Birgisdóttir10 kmKR-skokk
39Ragnhildur Aðalsteinsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
40Sabina Victoria Reinholdsdóttir10 kmUMF Katla
41Sara Hrund Finnbogadóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
42Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur Stjörnunnar
43Sigurður Ólafsson10 kmNáttúruhlaup
44STEFAN B. SVERRISSON10 kmFrískir Flóamenn
45Steinar Andrason10 kmKR-skokk
46Sunna Wiium10 km
47Sunnefa Yeatman Ómarsdóttir10 kmHlauptu betur
48Sveinn Björnsson10 km
49Tom Solomon10 kmVeohtu
50Unnur Arna Eiríksdóttir10 km
51Vala Hjaltadóttir10 km
52Þorbjörg Gísladóttir10 km
53Þorbjörn Andrason10 kmKR-skokk
54Þóra Ragnarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
55Þórhildur Magnúsdóttir10 km
56Andri Heiðar Kristinsson23 kmNáttúruhlaup
57Anna Jónsdóttir23 km
58Anna Sigríður Arnardóttir23 kmHlaupahópur FH
59Anna Sveinsdóttir23 kmHaukar
60Anton Örn Helgason23 km
61Arndís Eva Finnsdóttir23 kmHlaupahópur FH/ ægir3
62Ágúst Óli Axelsson23 kmFlex
63Ásdís Björg Ingvarsdóttir 23 km
64Ásta björk Guðmundsdottir23 kmNátturuhlaup
65Berglind Arnarsdóttir23 kmHlaupahópur FH
66Birgir Örn Birgisson23 kmLaugaskokk
67Björg Árnadóttir23 km
68Björn Guðmundsson23 kmHlaupahópur FH
69Bragi Birgisson 23 kmFjölnir
70Daníel Gunnars Jónsson23 kmHlaupahópur FH
71Einar Þórarinsson23 kmTeddsson
72Elías Gústavsson23 kmFrískir Flóamenn
73Elísabet Atladóttir23 km
74Elísabet Margeirsdóttir23 kmNáttúruhlaup
75Erling Daði Emilsson23 kmHlaupahópur FH
76Eygló Traustadóttir23 kmÍR Skokk
77Finnur Sveinsson23 kmHlaupahópur FH
78Friðleifur Friðleifsson 23 kmHlaupahópur FH
79Gerður Þórarinsdóttir23 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
80Gisli Agust Gudmundsson23 kmHlaupahópur FH
81Guðmundur Garðar Gíslason23 kmLaugavegshópur SiggaP og hlaup.is
82Guðmundur Helgi Vigfússon 23 kmHlaupahornin
83Guðmundur Ragnar Steingrímsson23 kmNáttúruhlaup
84Guðni Páll Pálsson23 km66 North
85Guðný Hrund Rúnarsdóttir23 kmFrískir Flóamenn
86Gunnar Már Gunnarsson23 km
87Hallgrímur Óskarsson 23 kmSkokkhópur Hamars
88Helga Árnadóttir 23 km
89Helgi Kárason23 kmIR-Skokk
90Helma H Gunnarsdóttir23 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
91Hlíf Brynja Baldursdóttir23 kmNáttúruhlaup
92Hrólfur Vilhjálmsson23 km
93Höskuldur Kristvinsson23 km
94Ida Lön23 kmSkokkhópur Hamars
95Ingvar Páll jónsson 23 kmFjölnir
96Ingvar Stefánsson23 kmHlaupahópur FH
97Jóhann Helgi Sigurðsson23 kmKR-skokk
98Jóhann R Guðmundsson23 kmNáttúruhlaup
99Jón Bersi Ellingsen23 kmHlaupahópur Breiðabliks
100Jón Örlygsson23 kmVíkingur
101Jóna Björk Jónsdóttir23 km
102Jónína Gunnarsdóttir23 kmStjarnan
103Kjartan Guðmundsson23 kmNáttúruhlaup
104Klemenz Sæmundsson23 km3N
105Kristján Daðason 23 kmLaugaskokk
106Kristján Skúli Skúlason23 kmTeam Fjalló
107Lilja Dögg Stefansdóttir23 kmBreiðablik
108Lingþór Jósepsson23 km
109Margeir Kúld Eiríksson23 kmHlaupahópur Sigga P
110Maria Gudmundsdottir23 kmSkokkhòpur Hauka
111Melkorka Árný Kvaran23 kmÚtipúl
112Óskar Guðjón Karlsson23 kmHlaupahópur Breiðabliks
113Óskar Helgi Guðnason23 kmFrískir Flóamenn
114Óskar Þráinsson23 kmLaugaskokk
115Pálmar Ingi Guðnason23 kmMosóskokk
116Pétur Bjarnason23 km
117Rafn Heiðar Ingólfsson23 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
118Ragnheiður Eiríksdóttir23 kmSkokkhópur Hamars
119Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir23 kmÍr skokk / Náttúruhlaup
120Rakel Magnúsdóttir23 kmHamar
121Rakel Steingrímsdóttir 23 kmHlaupahópur Breiðabliks
122Rannveig Hafberg23 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
123Rannveig Oddsdóttir23 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
124Rannveig Ólafsdóttir23 km
125Renuka Chareyre Perera23 kmHamar og Frískirflóamenn
126Reynir Gylfason23 kmBreiðablik
127Rúnar Andrew Jónsson23 km
128Rúnar Sigurðsson23 kmÁrbæjarskokk
129Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir 23 km
130Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir23 kmNáttúruhlaup / Fjölnir
131Sigurður Einar Guðjónsson23 kmHamar
132Sigurður Karlsson23 kmÍR
133Sigurður Óli Kolbeinsson23 kmNáttúruhlaup
134Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson23 kmOnRunning/2XU
135Sigurlín Birgisdóttir23 kmÍR-Skokk
136Sindri Már Kolbeinsson23 km
137Stefán Már Möller23 kmNáttúruhlaup
138Stefán Viðar Sigtryggsson 23 km
139Svanur Karlsson23 kmNáttúruhlaup
140Sverrir Ingibjartsson23 kmHamar
141Teitur Ingi Valmundsson23 kmHlaupahópur Teits
142Theodór Carl Steinþórsson23 kmTeddsson
143Thomé Paul23 km
144Tinna María Halldórsdóttir23 km
145Unnur Míla23 kmHlaupahópur stjörnunnar
146Veigur Sveinsson23 kmFH
147Vigfús Eyjólfsson23 kmFrískir Flóamenn
148Viggó ingason23 km
149Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson23 km66 North
150Þorvaldur Guðjónsson23 kmNáttúruhlaup
151Þórdís Jóna Hrafnkelsdóttir23 kmHlaupahópur FH
152Þórunn Erla Ómarsdóttir 23 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
153Örvar Steingrímsson23 km
154Andrea Arnarsdóttir3 kmHlaupahópur FH
155Ármann Páll Fjalarsson3 kmBreiðablik
156Bergþór Andrason3 km
157Haukur Bragi Fjalarsson3 kmBreiðablik
158Jolanta Grigaitiene3 km
159Jón Arnar Daníelsson3 kmHlaupahópur FH
160Stefán Kári Daníelsson3 kmHlaupahópur FH
161Zilvinas Grigaitis3 km