Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Mýrdalshlaupið 2020:

FjöldiNafnVegalengdSkokkhópur
1Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir10 kmÍR
2Anna Eðvaldsdóttir10 kmHlaupahopur FH
3Anna Guðný Hallgrímsdóttir10 km
4Anna Ingibjörg Opp10 km
5Anna Karen Jónsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur Sigga P
6Anna María Daníelsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
7Arnar Þór Sigurbjörnsson10 kmKV skokk
8Ása Lind Þorgeirsdóttir 10 kmVíkingur
9Ásta Björk Sigurðardóttir10 km
10Bára Hlynsdóttir10 kmMosóskokk
11Bergný Jóna Sævarsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
12Bergsveinn Ólafsson10 kmVíkingur
13Birna Sólveig Ragnarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
14Birta Þöll Sveinbjörnsdóttur10 kmHlaupahópur FH
15Bryndís Reynisdóttir 10 km
16Brynja Dís Guðmundsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
17Dagný Laxdal10 km
18Diljá Ólafsdóttir10 km
19Drífa Flosadóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
20Eiríkur Vilhelm Sigurðarson10 km
21Engilbert Hafsteinsson10 kmÓskabein
22Erla Kristinsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur Fh
23Eva Ólafsdóttir10 kmÆgir3
24Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir10 kmLaugaskokk
25Fjóla Helgadóttir10 kmFH
26Gerða Friðriksdóttir10 km
27Grétar Þórisson10 kmHlaupahópur Víkings
28Gudmundur Magnusson10 kmHÍL
29Guðlaug Erla Vilhjálmsdóttir10 km
30Guðmunda Elíasdóttir10 kmVíkingur Rvk
31Guðmundur Ingi Jónsson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
32Guðrún Stefánsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
33Gunnar Hauksson10 kmHÍL
34Herdís Rúnarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
35Hildur Markúsdóttir10 km
36Hildur Pálsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
37Hildur Sunna Pálmadóttir 10 km
38Inga Eiríksdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur F.H
39Inga Þóra Ingadóttir10 kmNáttúruhlaup
40Inger María Ágústsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
41Íris Björnsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
42Íris Guðnadóttir10 kmSecuritas
43Íris Ósk Sighvatsdóttir10 km
44Jónína Birna Björnsdóttir10 kmFH
45Jónína Gunnarsdóttir10 km
46Júlíana Jónsdóttir10 kmSkokkhópur Haukar
47Karen Kristine Pye10 kmNáttúruhlaup
48Katla Sigurðardóttir 10 km
49Kolbrun Arnardottir10 kmBootcamp
50Kristín Birgitta Gunnarsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
51Kristín Þ Valdimarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
52Kristjana Þórdís Ásgeirsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
53Magnús Viðar Heimisson10 km
54Margrét Elín Arnarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
55Margrét Tómasdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
56María G.Þórisdóttir10 kmVíkingur
57María Hlín Steingrímsdóttir10 kmSurtla
58Marta Dögg Sigurðardóttir10 kmNáttúruhlaup/FH
59Ólafía Helgadóttir10 kmFH
60Pálína Þorsteinsdóttir10 kmFjölnir
61Ragnheiður Jónsdóttir10 kmHHFH
62Ragnhildur pétursdóttir 10 km
63Sara Hrund Finnbogadóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
64Sigrún Axelsdóttir10 kmVíkingur
65Sigrún Þorsteinsdóttir10 kmSurtla
66Sigurborg Kristinsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur HK
67Sólveig Kristjana Jónsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
68Svanhvít Yrsa Árnadóttir10 kmCF Rvk
69Sveinn Júlíus Björnsson10 km
70Sveinn K Baldursson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
71Vala Þórólfsdóttir10 kmBootcamp
72Valborg Helgadóttir10 kmVíkingur
73Viktor Ólason10 kmHlaupahópur H.F
74Ylfa Kristín Árnadóttir10 kmCF Rvk
75Þorsteinn Ingimundarson10 kmHlaupahópur FH
76Þóra Ragnarsdóttir10 kmHlaupahópur FH
77Þórólfur Ingi Þórsson10 kmÍR - Nike
78Þröstur Bergmann10 kmVíkingur
79Agnes Helga Martin21 km
80Ana Paula Rdriguez21 kmBootcamp
81Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir21 kmUFA - Eyrarskokk
82Anna Þorsteinsdóttir 21 kmSurtla
83Arna Friðriksdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
84Arnar Gauti Markússon21 kmÞríhyrningur
85Arnar Jónsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup / Fjallateymið
86Arndís Eva Finnsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH/Ægir3
87Atli Steinn Sveinbjörnsson21 km
88Auður Þorkelsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
89Ágúst Karl Karlsson21 km
90Ármann Karl Guðmundsson21 kmEinfari
91Ása Björg Tryggvadóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
92Ásdís Björg Ingvarsdóttir21 km
93Ásdís Kristjánsdóttir21 kmFH/3SH
94Ásgeir Skúlason21 kmÍR skokk
95Ásta Björk Guðmundsdóttir21 kmNátturuhlaup/fh
96Ásta Karen Helgadóttir21 km
97Berglind Arnarsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
98Berglind Þóra Hallgeirsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
99Birgir Hákon Valdimarsson21 kmVíkingur
100Birgir Már Vigfússon21 kmFH
101Birkir Gretarsson21 km
102Birna Björk Árnadóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
103Birna Hlín Káradóttir21 km
104Bjarney Ólöf Gunnarsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
105Bjork Johannsdottir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
106Björg Árnadóttir21 kmÞríhyrningur
107Björgvin Þór Björgvinsson21 km
108Björn Freyr Ingólfsson21 km
109Björn Guðmundsson21 kmFH
110Bragi Birigsson21 kmFjölnir
111Bryndís Eva Sverrisdóttir21 kmFjölnir
112Brynhildur Grímsdóttir21 kmBoot Camp
113Brynjar Viggosson21 kmHlaupahópur Sigga Pé
114Brynjolfur Eyjolfsson21 kmFjölnir
115Dagný Gunnarsd+pttor21 kmBootcamp
116Daníe Gunnars Jónsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
117Diljá Rut Guðmundudóttir21 kmHlaupahópur Breiðabliks
118Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir 21 kmHauka
119Dýrleif Sigurjónsdóttir 21 kmHlaupahópurinn Dunna
120Edda Dröfn Eggertsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
121Egill Guðmundsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
122Einar Þórarinsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
123Elías Gústavsson21 kmBootCamp
124Elín Edda Sigurðardóttir21 kmÍR
125Elínóra Kristinsdóttir21 kmVíkingur
126Elísa Hrund Gunnarsdóttir21 kmBootcamp
127Elísabet Margeirsdóttir21 km66° North / Náttúruhlaup
128Elísabet Rós Birgisdóttir21 kmSkokkhópur hauka
129Erla Eyjólfsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
130Erling Daði Emilsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
131Eva Birgisdóttir21 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
132Eygló Traustadóttir21 kmÍR skokk
133Fanney Finnsdóttir21 kmBootcamp
134Fanney Rós Magnúsdóttir21 kmBootCamp
135Friðgeir Ingi Eiríksson21 km
136Friðleifur Friðleifsson 21 kmHlaupahópur FH
137Friðrik Karl Karlsson21 kmHlaupahópurinn Dunna
138Friðrik Ó. Friðriksson21 kmVíkingur
139Friðrik Þór Erlingsson 21 kmVíkingur
140Frímann Snær Guðmundsson21 km
141Gerður Þórarinsdóttir21 kmHaukar
142Gísli Ágúst Guðmundsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
143Grétar Snorrason 21 kmHlaupahópur FH
144Gudmundur Steinsen21 kmFH
145Gudrun Bergsteinsdottir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
146Guðbjartur Magnússon21 kmHlaupahópur FH
147Guðbjörg Margrét Björnsdóttir21 kmMosóskokk
148Guðjóna Björk Sigurðardóttir21 kmCrossfit Hengill
149Guðmann Óskar Magnússon21 kmÞríhyrningur
150Guðmundur Freyr Jónsson21 kmFjallateymið / Náttúruhlaup
151Guðmundur Helgi Vigfússon21 km
152Guðmundur Jónsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
153Guðmundur Kári Þorgrímsson21 kmBratti
154Guðni Gíslason21 kmHlaupahópur FH
155Guðrún Axelsdóttir21 kmFjölnir
156Guðrún Björg Ellertsdóttir21 kmFjölnir
157Guðrún Erla Þorvarðardóttir21 kmVíkingur
158Guðrún Reynisdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
159Gunnar Júlísson21 km
160Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson21 kmFlandri
161Gunnhildur Ásta Traustadóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
162Hafrún Hlín Magnúsdóttir21 kmBC Buddies
163Halldór Jón karlsson21 km
164Halldór ó magnússon21 kmHaukar
165Halldóra Bergþórsdóttir 21 kmHaukar
166Hannes Jón Marteinsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
167Harpa Georgsdóttir21 kmÍR-skokk
168Harpa Hrönn Grétarsdóttir 21 kmHlaupahópur FH
169Helga Árnadóttir21 km
170Helga Elínborg Guðmundsdóttir21 kmBratti
171Helga Sveinbjörnsdóttir21 km
172Helgi Þór Harðarson21 kmDætur kölska
173Helma H Gunnarsdóttir21 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
174Hildur Aðalsteinsdottir21 kmHaukar
175Hildur Guðbjörg Kristjánsdóttir21 kmÞríhyrningur
176Hildur Guðný Káradóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup / Hlaupahópur FH
177Hinrik Sigurður Jóhannesson21 kmBreiðablik
178Hjalti Kolbeinsson21 kmCCP Running Club
179Hjortur P Jonsson21 kmHlaupahopur FH
180Hjördís Jónsdóttir21 kmHaukar Racing Division
181Hlif Brynja Baldursdottir21 kmFH og Náttúruhlaup
182Hlynur Guðmundsson21 kmLaugaskokk
183Hreiðar Júlíusson21 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
184Höskuldur Kristvinsson21 km
185Ingibjörg Júlía Þorbergsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
186Ingólfur Ö Arnarson21 kmVíkingur
187Ingvar Hjartarson21 kmFjölnir
188Ingvar Páll Jónsson21 kmFjölnir
189Ingvar Stefánsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
190Ingveldur Erlingsdóttir 21 kmHaukar
191Íris Anna Skúladóttir21 kmFjölnir
192Íris Sverrisdóttir21 kmLaugaskokk
193Ívar Hákonarson21 km
194Ívar Jónsson21 kmFjölnir
195Ívar Þrastarson21 km3SH
196Janus Gertin Grétarsson21 km
197Javier Paniagua21 km
198Jóhann Guðjónsson21 kmVíkingur
199Jóhann Helgi Sigurðsson21 kmKR-skokk / Náttúruhlaup
200Jóhann R Guðmundsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
201Jóhannes Þór Ævarsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
202Jón Geir Sigurbjörnsson21 km
203Jón Orri Jónsson21 kmÆgir3
204Jón Tryggvi Þórsson21 kmFH
205Jón Örlygsson21 kmVíkingur
206Jóna Björk Jónsdóttir21 km
207Jórunn Atladóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
208Karen Inga Bergsdóttir21 kmLaugaskokk
209Karl Konráðsson21 kmVíkingur
210Katrin Sigrun Tomasdottir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
211Katrín Sif Kristbjörnsdóttir21 km
212Kjartan Bragi Valgeirsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
213Kjartan Guðmundsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
214Kjartan Ólafsson21 km
215Konný Arna Hákonardóttir21 kmBoot Camp
216Kristina Andersson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
217Kristjan Gudbjartsson21 kmDunna
218Kristján Skúli Skúlason21 kmTeam Fjalló
219Kristrún Kristinsdóttir21 kmValur skokk
220Lára Björk Einarsdóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
221Lára Hafliðadóttir21 km
222Margeir Kúld Eiríksson21 kmHlaupahópur Sigga P
223Margret B. Karlsdottir21 kmHlauphópur FH
224Margrét Jóhannsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
225Margrét Ólafsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur Breiðabliks
226Marinó Albertsson 21 km
227María Jóhannsdóttir21 km3SH
228María Rósa EInarsdóttir21 kmÞríhyrningur
229María Rún Gunnarsdóttir21 kmBootcamp
230Matthildur Rúnarsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
231Maxime Sauvageon21 kmHlaupahópur HK
232Melkorka Árný Kvaran21 km
233Oddný Kristín Kristbjörnsdóttir21 kmFjölnir
234Ólafur Örn Oddsson21 kmÞríhyrningur
235Óskar Þór Þráinsson21 kmLaugaskokk
236Pall Olafsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup / 3SH
237Ragnar Harðarson21 km
238Ragnar Ingi Magnússon21 kmSkokkhópum Haukar
239Ragnar Þór Ásgeirsson21 km
240Ragnheiður Sveinbjörnsdóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup / ÍR-skokk
241Ragnhildur Aðalsteinsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
242Rakel Mánadóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
243Rannveig Hafberg21 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
244Rannveig oddsdóttir21 kmUFA - Eyrarskokk
245Rannveig Ólafsdóttir21 km
246Róbert Rúnarsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
247Rúnar Andrew Jónsson 21 kmNáttúruhlaup
248Rúnar Sigurðsson21 kmÁrbæjarskokk
249Sara Árnadóttir 21 km
250Sara Dogg Ólafsdóttir21 kmBreiðablik
251Sara Líf Sylvíudóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
252Sara Rut Pálsdóttir21 kmBoot Camp
253Sigfús Helgi Helgason21 kmHlaupahópur FH
254Sigríður Sara Sigurðardóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
255Sigríður Þorgeirsdóttir21 kmVíkingur
256Sigrún H. Einarsdóttir 21 kmBootcamp
257Sigrún Haraldsdóttir21 kmNáttúruhlaup
258Sigurður Ísólfsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
259Sigurður Karlsson21 kmÍR
260Sigurður Óli Kolbeinsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
261Sigurður Pétur Magnússon21 kmGrandi 101
262Sigurður Sigurðsson21 kmBC Fokk
263Sigurður Sveinn Antonsson21 kmSkokkhópur Hauka
264Sigurgeir Thoroddsen21 kmHlaupahópurinn Dunna
265Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson21 km2XU / On Running
266Sigurlín Birgisdóttir21 kmÍR-Skokk
267Sigurlín Sumarliðadóttir21 km
268Sigurþór Einarsson 21 km
269Smári Björnsson21 kmÞríkó
270Snorri Pall Jonsson21 kmFh
271Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir 21 kmUFA - Eyrarskokk
272Stefan Michel21 kmÞríhyrningur
273Stefán Georgsson21 kmHAUKAR
274Stefán Gíslason21 kmFlandri
275Stefán Már Möller21 kmIcelandair
276Stefán Sigurðsson21 km
277Stefán Viðar Sigtrygsson21 km
278Svanborg María Guðmundsdóttir21 kmLaugaskokk
279Svanur Karlsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH / Náttúruhlaup
280Svavar Kvaran21 kmNáttúruhlaup
281Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
282Sverrir Ingibjartsson21 kmHamar
283Teitur Ingi Valmundsson21 kmHlaupahópur Teits
284Theodór Carl Steinþórsson21 kmVíkingur
285Tonie Gertin Sørensen21 kmHlaupahópur Víkings
286Tómas Beck21 kmHlaupahópur FH
287Tómas G. Gíslason21 kmLaugaskokk
288Tómas Guðjónsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
289Unnar Steinn Unnarsson21 km
290Unnur Míla21 km
291Unnur Ylfa Magnúsdóttir21 kmVíkingur
292Valgerður Ágústsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
293Valgerður Runarsdottir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
294Veigur Sveinsson21 kmHlaupahópur FH
295Vigdís Sif Hrafnkelsdóttir21 km
296Viggó Ingason21 kmFH
297Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson21 kmUFA Eyrarskokk
298Þorbjörg Ósk Pétursdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
299Þorvaldur Guðjónsson21 kmNáttúruhlaup
300Þóra Bjarndís Þorbergsdóttir21 kmFH
301Þóra Gísladóttir 21 kmHlaupahópur FH
302Þóra Rós Guðbjartsdottir21 km
303Þórdís Halldórsdóttir21 kmHlaupahópur FH
304Þórður Aðalsteinsson21 kmBootcamp
305Þórunn Selma Bjarnadóttir21 kmFjölnir
306Örn Tryggvi Johnsen21 kmHlaupahópur Fh
307Örvar Steingrímsson21 kmKaldbakur running club
308Guðný Björk Halldórsdóttir3 km
309Katla Björg Beck3 kmFH