Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Snæfellsjökulshlaupið 2019/The following have registered for the Snæfellsjökull race 2019:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameSkokkhópur/TeamRúta/BusLand/Country
1Aðalbjörg SkúladóttirFrískir Flóamenn NeiÍsland
2Aðalsteinn ÓlafssonSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
3Alma Björk GuttormsdóttirKR-skokkÍsland
4Andri Heiðar KristinssonNáttúruhlaupÍsland
5Andri ThorstensenValur skokkÍsland
6Ari Bjarnason NeiÍsland
7Arnar Freyr MagnússonWodbúðÍsland
8Arnheiður Huld HafsteinsdóttirHaukarÍsland
9Auður Eyberg HelgadóttirÍsland
10Auður Ólafsdóttir Frískir Flóamenn NeiÍsland
11Axel Einar GuðnasonHlaupahópur FHÍsland
12Ágúst SigurjónssonFÍ Landvættir 2019NeiÍsland
13Álfheiður Gunnarsdóttir Skokkhópur HaukaÍsland
14Ásgeir Pétur ÞorvaldssonHjartaklúbburnn DúndurÍsland
15Ásta Karen HelgadóttirYes
16Ástrós SignýjardóttirBootcampÍsland
17Baldur SigmundssonHjartaklúbburnn DúndurÍsland
18Bára Fanney HálfdanardóttirÍsland
19Bárður Árnason Frískir Flóamenn NeiÍsland
20Bjarni KristinssonÍsland
21Bjarni Már ÓskarssonÍsland
22Björn OddssonSkagaskokkÍsland
23Bríet JóhannesdóttirÍsland
24Bryndís Þóra ÞórðardóttirÍsland
25Brynhildur BjörnsdóttirFí Landvættir 2019Ísland
26Casper RosenqvistÍsland
27Daria Łuczków3NNeiÍsland
28Davíð HalldórssonAvistaNeiÍsland
29Davíð Tómas TómassonBootcampÍsland
30Diljá Heba PetersenÍsland
31Díana Harpa RikarðsdóttirSkokkhópur HaukaNeiÍsland
32DonatasHaukarNoLithuania
33Dýrleif SigurjónsdóttirÍsland
34Edda VésteinsdóttirÍsland
35Egill Árni GuðnasonHjartaklúbburnn DúndurÍsland
36Einar SigurðssonNeiÍsland
37Eiríkur S. Svavarsson Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarNeiÍsland
38Elísabet Rós BirgisdóttirSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
39Elsa ÞórisdóttirÍsland
40Eva Hrund HarðardóttirBumban á undanNeiÍsland
41Fanney FinnsdóttirBootcampÍsland
42Fjóla GuðmundsdóttirLaugaskokkNeiÍsland
43Friðbjörg Eyrún SigvaldadóttirBC AkranesÍsland
44Friðrik Ármann GuðmundssonHlaupasamtök LýðveldisinsÍsland
45Gauti Kjartan GislasonSkokkhópur ÁlftanessÍsland
46Geir ÓmarssonZone3NeiÍsland
47Georg LúðvíkssonÍsland
48Gísli HelgasonÍsland
49Grétar Örn GuðmundssonHjartaklúbburnn DúndurÍsland
50Gudmundur SigurbjornssonSkagaskokkÍsland
51Guðbjörg Rós SigurðardóttirRiddarar RósuNeiÍsland
52Guðmundur GíslasonRiddarar RósuNeiÍsland
53Guðrún Halldórsdóttir NeiÍsland
54Guðrún Þórhalla HelgadóttirSkokkhópur HaukaNeiÍsland
55Gunnar Atli Fríðuson UFA-Eyrarskokk Ísland
56Gunnar Magnús Sch. ThorsteinssonVíkingurNeiÍsland
57Gunnsteinn SigurðssonÍsland
58Halldór Örn ÓskarssonÍsland
59Hallgrímur Vignir JónssonFÍ Landvættir 2019Ísland
60Hákon ZimsenÍsland
61Heiðar HalldórssonHlaupahópurinn SkokkiNeiÍsland
62Heiðrún HalldórsdóttirNeiÍsland
63Helga GunnlaugsdottirNáttúruhlaupÍsland
64Helgi Már ErlingssonApparatNeiÍsland
65Herdís Fjóla EiríksdóttirÍsland
66Hilmar A SigurðssonBumban á undanNeiÍsland
67Hinrik Jón StefánssonHlaupaformÍsland
68Hjálmur HjálmssonNeiÍsland
69Hlynur ÓlasonÍR - NIKEÍsland
70Hrafnkell HjörleifssonHjartaklúbburnn DúndurÍsland
71Höskuldur KristvinssonNeiÍsland
72Inga Björk GuðmundsdóttirIcelandair NeiÍsland
73Ingvi Þór Hjaltason Valur skokkÍsland
74Íris BenediktsdóttirNeiÍsland
75Jakob RolfssonNeiÍsland
76Jóhann Atli HafliðasonNeiÍsland
77Jóhann Garðar ÞorbjörnssonNeiÍsland
78Jóhann GunnarssonHKÍsland
79Jóhann Ottó WathneHlaupahópur Sigga P.Ísland
80Jóhanna Kristín JóhannesdóttirNeiÍsland
81Jón Steinar Magnússon Ísland
82Jón Trausti GuðmundssonBootcampÍsland
83Jónas Ingi PéturssonSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
84Jóney KristjánsdóttirSkokkhópur HaukaNeiÍsland
85KjartanNeiÍsland
86Kolbrun ArnardottirBootcampÍsland
87Kolbrun KatarínusardóttirSkagaskokkÍsland
88Kolbrún KristjánsdóttirHaukarNeiÍsland
89Kolbrún SveinsdóttirÍsland
90Kristinn A GunnarssonHlaupahópur StjörnunarÍsland
91Kristín Irene ValdemarsdóttirUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
92Kristján DaðasonLaugaskokkNeiÍsland
93Kristrun Gudnadottir NeiÍsland
94Kristrún KristinsdóttirValur skokkNeiÍsland
95Kristrún Tinna GunnarsdóttirÍsland
96Lára HafliðadóttirÍsland
97Leifur BjörnssonGrandi101NeiÍsland
98Lína Hrönn ÞorkelsdóttirSkokkhópur GrundarfjarðarÍsland
99Lubomir ZednicekYesSlovakia
100Magnús Þór GunnarssonNeiÍsland
101Margrét Helga GuðmundsdóttirValur skokkÍsland
102Margrét Sverrisdóttir Skokkhópur HaukaÍsland
103Marta MagnúsdóttirSkokkhópur GrundarfjarðarÍsland
104Mikael SchouHjólreiðafélag ReykjavíkurNeiÍsland
105Oddur KristjanssonLaugaskokkÍsland
106Óksar Meldal GíslasonGrandi101NeiÍsland
107Óli H ÞórðarsonÍsland
108Ólöf Vigdís RagnarsdóttirRicha 116Ísland
109Óskar Örn ÁrnasonÍsland
110Páll Steinar Ásgrímsson NeiÍsland
111Perla Dögg Þórðardóttir Ísland
112Pétur Rúnar GrétarssonÍsland
113Rafn Heiðar IngólfssonSkokkhópur HaukaÍsland
114Ragnar Ingi MagnússonSkokkhópum HaukarÍsland
115Rannveig HafbergSkokkhópur HaukaNeiÍsland
116Rúna Hauksdóttir HvannbergTKSÍsland
117Rúnar SigurðssonÁrbæjarskokkÍsland
118Sandra GunnarsdóttirBootcampÍsland
119Selma RamdaniNeiÍsland
120Sigríður EysteinsdóttirKR SkokkÍsland
121Sigríður Gróa SigurðardóttirBC AkranesÍsland
122Sigríður Þóra BirgisdóttirÍsland
123Sigrún HreiðardóttirFÍ Landvættir 2019NeiÍsland
124Sigurbjörg JóhannsdóttirÍsland
125Sigurður Óskar HalldórssonÍsland
126Sigurþór Sævar EinarssonBootcampÍsland
127Smári BjörnssonFí Landvættir Ísland
128Snæbjörn Aðalsteinsson NeiÍsland
129Sonja Sif JóhannsdóttirUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
130Svana GunnarsdóttirHaukarNeiÍsland
131Sævar HaukdalBC AkranesÍsland
132Sævar úlfarssonSkokkhópur álftanesÍsland
133Úlfar GíslasonNeiÍsland
134Vala ÞórólfsdóttirBootcampNeiÍsland
135Valgerður Guðjónsdóttir Skokkhópur HaukaNeiÍsland
136Valur Þór KristjánssonÍR skokkNeiÍsland
137Vignir Már LýðssonÍRNeiÍsland
138Vilmundur SveinssonAvistaNeiÍsland
139Þorleifur ÞorleifssonÁrbæjarskokkNeiÍsland
140Þorsteinn E Þorsteinsson SmaliÍsland
141Þorvaldur KristjánssonLaugaskokkÍsland
142Þorvaldur SveinssonAvistaNeiÍsland
143Þröstur V. SöringÍsland
144Örn Tryggvi JohnsenHlaupahópur FHÍsland