Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Snæfellsjökulshlaupið 2020/The following have registered for the Snæfellsjökull race 2020:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameSkokkhópur/TeamRúta/BusLand/Country
1Alexander EckHlaupahópur Sigga PÍsland
2Alice TraversMidnight RunnersNoUnited Kingdom
3Andri JónssonTriple ANeiÍsland
4Anita EliasdóttirÍsland
5Anna Björg StefánsdóttirFrískir FlóamennNeiÍsland
6Anna Halldóra ÁgústsdóttirValur SkokkNeiÍsland
7Arnar GunnarssonFimbul.isNeiÍsland
8Arnar HarðarsonÍsland
9Arnar KarlssonHlaupahópur FHÍsland
10Aron OrrasonTripple ANo
11Audur Eyberg HelgadóttirNáttúruhlaupÍsland
12Auður BjörgvinsdóttirKR-skokkÍsland
13Álfheiður Haraldsdóttir Ísland
14Ásdís Guðný GuðmundsdóttirNáttúruhlaup/BreiðablikÍsland
15Ásdís WöhlerÍR-skokkÍsland
16Ásgeir SkúlasonÍR skokkNeiÍsland
17Ásmundur ArnarssonÍsland
18Bára GuðmundsdóttirHlaupahópur BreiðabliksNeiÍsland
19Bára HlynsdóttirMosóskokkÍsland
20Benedikt JónssonValur skokkNeiÍsland
21Berglind Þóra HallgeirsdóttirHlaupahópur FHNeiÍsland
22Björk JóhannsdóttirNáttúruhlaupNeiÍsland
23Broddi OttesenHlaupahópurinn GautiÍsland
24Bryndís HaraldsdóttirHH DunnaNeiÍsland
25Börkur Þórðarson3NNeiÍsland
26Dagný JónsdóttirÆgir 3NeiÍsland
27Davíð Fannar RagnarssonÍsland
28Dýrfinna SigurjónsdóttirFrískir FlóamennNeiÍsland
29Edda EggertsdottirHlaupahópur FHNeiÍsland
30Edda LaxdalValur skokkNeiÍsland
31Einar Örn GuðmundssonNeiÍsland
32Elsa Lára ArnardóttirSkagaskokkNeiÍsland
33Elvar Þór KarlssonÍsland
34Erla Kristinsdóttir Hlaupahópur FHÍsland
35Eva ÓlafsdóttirÆgir3Ísland
36Eydís Katla GuðmundsdóttirFrískir FlóamennNeiÍsland
37Eygló TraustadóttirÍR skokkÍsland
38Eyvindur Aron JakobssonÍsland
39Felix HjálmarssonÍsland
40Fjóla Dröfn GuðmundsdóttirÍR skokkNeiÍsland
41Gauti ÞormarÍsland
42Gísli Vilberg HjaltasonValur skokkÍsland
43Guðbjartur MagnússonHlaupahópur FHÍsland
44Guðmundur BogasonNeiÍsland
45Guðni Sveinn TheodórssonFrískir FlóamennNeiÍsland
46Gunnar ÞórissonÍsland
47Gunnhildur Ásta TraustadóttirHlaupahópur FHNeiÍsland
48Gunnsteinn SigurðssonÍsland
49Gústav Axel GunnlaugssonHlaupahópur FHNeiÍsland
50Gylfi Birgir SigurjonssonNeiÍsland
51Halla ThoroddsenÍsland
52Harpa Sóley Snorradóttir NeiÍsland
53Harpa Víðisdóttir Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarNeiÍsland
54Heiðar Hrafn HalldórssonHlaupahópurinn SkokkiNeiÍsland
55Helen ÓlafsdóttirÆgir3Ísland
56Helga AtladóttirHlaupahópur Sigga PÍsland
57Hilmar Þór SigurjónssonÍsland
58Hjalti RognvaldssonMidnight RunnersNeiÍsland
59Hjörtur Pálmi JónssonHlaupahópur FHNeiÍsland
60Hólmgeir Rúnar HreinssonHlaupahópurinn SkokkiÍsland
61Höskuldur ElefsenNeiÍsland
62Inga Björk GuðmundsdóttirIcelandairNeiÍsland
63Inga EiríksdóttirHlaupahópur F.HNeiÍsland
64Ingunn JónsdóttirKR skokkÍsland
65Ingvi Þór Hjaltason Valur skokkNeiÍsland
66Ivar SigurgislasonMarelÍsland
67Ísabella María MarkanÍsland
68Jóhann GunnarssonHKÍsland
69Jóhann RagnarssonNeiÍsland
70Jón Trausti GuðmundssonÍsland
71Jóna Kolbrún ÁrnadóttirSkokkhópur SauðárkróksÍsland
72Jónína GunnarsdóttirÍsland
73Kristinn A GunnarssonÍsland
74Kristinn Guðlaugur KristinssonBreiðablikÍsland
75Lára HafbergÍsland
76Lára HafliðadóttirÍsland
77Linda Rós JóhannesdóttirNeiÍsland
78Lóa Birna BirgisdóttirÆgir3NeiÍsland
79Margrét Lára Viðarsdóttir NeiÍsland
80Margrét Sól TorfadóttirNeiÍsland
81Markús Sveinn MarkússonÍsland
82Marteinn VöggssonÁrbæjarskokkÍsland
83Oddur Orri Brynjarsson Jöklagym NeiÍsland
84Olga UnnarsdóttirHlaupahópurinn GautiÍsland
85Ólafur EinarssonÍsland
86Ólafur SigmundssonÍsland
87Óskar Andreasen Frískir Flóamenn Ísland
88Óskar GíslasonGrandi101Ísland
89Ragna Dóra RúnarsdóttirKögglarNeiÍsland
90Ragnar Ingi MagnússonSkokkhópum HaukarNeiÍsland
91Ragnheiður SverrisdóttirSkokkhópur ÁlftanesÍsland
92runar svavarssonÍsland
93Rúnar SigurðssonÁrbæjarskokkÍsland
94Sandra Bjarnadóttir Ísland
95Sara Líf SylvíudóttirHlaupahópur FHNeiÍsland
96Selma BenediktsdottirÍsland
97Shivam PatelMidnight RunnersNoUnited Kingdom
98Sigríður Bryndís Stefánsdóttir Hlaupahópur StjörnunnarÍsland
99Sigríður Rúna Þóroddsdóttir BreiðablikÍsland
100Sigrún HermannsdóttirNeiÍsland
101Sigurður H. SigurðarsonÍR SkokkÍsland
102Sigurlín BirgisdóttirÍR SkokkÍsland
103Sigurþór Einar HalldórssonNeiÍsland
104Smári BjörnssonÞríkóNeiÍsland
105Snorri Björn SigurðssonSkokkhópur SauðárkróksÍsland
106Sondy Johansen ÁrbæjarskokkNeiÍsland
107Steinunn Anna HannesdóttirElítanÍsland
108Svanlaug KjartansdóttirFrískir FlóamennÍsland
109Sverrir Óskarsson Valur skokkNeiÍsland
110Thelma Björk EinarsdóttirValur SkokkNeiÍsland
111Trausti Jarl ValdimarssonÆgir3Ísland
112Unnur ÞorláksdóttirNeiÍsland
113Úlfar ViktorssonNeiÍsland
114Valgerdur AgustsdottirHlaupahópur FHNeiÍsland
115Valur Þór KristjánssonÍR skokkNeiÍsland
116Vöggur Clausen MagnússonÁrbæjarskokk ( 70 plús )Ísland
117Zanny VöggsdóttirÁrbæjarskokkÍsland
118Þorsteinn Einar ÞorsteinssonLíkami og BoostÍsland
119Þóranna S. SverrisdóttirBreiðablikÍsland
120Þórdís HalldórsdóttirHlaupahópur FJÍsland
121Þórður Snær JúlíussonNeiÍsland
122Örn Tryggvi JohnsenHlaupahópur FhÍsland