Eftirfarandi hafa skráð sig í Súlur vertical 2019/The following have registered for the Sulur Vertical 2019:

Fjöldi/Nr.Nafn/NameVegalengd/Dist.Skokkhópur/TeamLand/Country
1Anna Eyfjörð Eiríksdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
2Arna Lind Viðarsdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
3Arna Rut Gunnarsdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
4Arnar Kar Wee Yeo18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
5Arnþrúður Eik Helgadóttir18 kmArnþrúður vs BjörninnÍsland
6Auður Hörn Freysdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
7Auður Úa Sveinsdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
8Björn Fannar Hafsteinsson18 kmArnþrúður vs BjörninnÍsland
9Borghildur Valgeirsdóttir 18 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
10Brynja Björg Halldórsdóttir18 kmÍsland
11Drífa Flosadóttir 18 kmHlaupahópur FH / Hlaupahornin Ísland
12Eggert H Sigmundsson18 kmÍsland
13Ellert Örn Erlingsson18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
14Erla Björnsdóttir18 kmÍsland
15Eva Ósk Eggertsdóttir18 kmÍsland
16Fjóla Guðmundsdóttir18 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
17Friðrik Ármann Guðmundsson18 kmHlaupasamtök LýðveldisinsÍsland
18Guðbjörg Helga Andrésdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
19Guðrún Hallfríður Björnsdóttir 18 kmEyrarskokkÍsland
20Halldór Sigurbergsson18 kmÍsland
21Haukur Pálmason18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
22Heiðrún Jóhannsdóttir18 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
23Hekla Liv Maríasdóttir18 kmÍsland
24Helga Hrund Friðriksdóttir18 kmÍsland
25Helga María Heiðarsdóttir18 kmNáttúruhlaup/ÁrstíðahlaupÍsland
26Helga Sól Birgisdóttir 18 kmÍsland
27Helga Sveinbjörnsdóttir18 kmHlaupahornin Ísland
28Helgi Rúnar Pálsson18 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
29Hildigunnur Svavarsdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
30Hildur Andrjesdóttir 18 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
31Hilmar Kiernan18 kmÍsland
32Hulda Axelsdóttir18 kmHlaupahópur ÁrmannsÍsland
33Inga Björk Guðmundsdóttir18 kmIcelandair Ísland
34Jón Orri Jónsson18 kmÆgir3Ísland
35Jón Svavar Árnason18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
36Jónína Björgvinsdóttir18 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
37Karólína Pálsdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
38Lárus Örn Birgisson18 kmKRÍsland
39Líney Elíasdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
40Lúðvík Elíasson18 kmÍsland
41María Aldís Sverrisdóttir18 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
42Marías Ben. Kristjánsson18 kmÍsland
43Mínerva Björg Sverrisdóttir18 kmUFA eyrarskokkÍsland
44Ólafur Jónsson18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
45Petrea Ósk Sigurðardóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
46Ragnheiður Baldursdóttir18 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
47Rakel Friðriksdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
48Rósa Karlsdóttir18 kmUfa-EyrarskokkÍsland
49Rúna Hauksdóttir Hvannberg18 kmTKSÍsland
50Rúnar Dór Daníelsson18 kmKentárarÍsland
51Sandra Cristina Contreras Puente18 kmSpain
52Sigríður Dagný Þrastardóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
53Sigrún Helga Snæbjörnsdóttir18 kmÍsland
54Sigrún Lóa Kristjánsdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
55Snorri Magnússon18 kmÍsland
56Tómas Pétursson 18 kmHlaupahópurinn Skokki Ísland
57Þorsteinn Magnússon18 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
58Þóra Ýr Sveinsdóttir18 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
59Þórey Sjöfn Sigurðardóttir18 kmUFA - EyrarskokkÍsland
60Þórleifur Stefán Björnsson18 kmÍsland
61Þuríður Sólveig Árnadóttir18 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
62Ævar Freyr Valbjörnsson18 kmSkíðafélag AkureyrarÍsland
63Adrien-Marcel Albrecht28 kmÍsland
64Albert Þorbergsson28 kmLaugaskokk/Hver þarf táneglur?Ísland
65Andri Teitsson28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
66Anna Berglind Pálmadóttir 28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
67Anton Brynjarsson28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
68Ashley Hawks28 kmUnited States
69Ásbjörn Egilsson28 kmÍsland
70Ásgeir Brynjar Torfason28 kmÍsland
71Baldur Gunnlaugsson28 kmÍsland
72Bruno Lemarchand28 kmFrance
73Bryndís María Davíðsdóttir28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
74Brynjar H Ásgeirsson28 kmUFA Eyrarskokk Ísland
75Caryn Wilson28 kmÍsland
76Davíð Vikarsson28 kmHreindýrafjelagiðÍsland
77Einar Ingimundarson28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
78Elisabeth Lemarchand28 kmFrance
79Elín Sif Sigurjónsdóttir28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
80Elín Valgerður Margrétardóttir28 kmÍsland
81Eva Birgisdóttir 28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
82Felix Sigurdsson28 kmÍR skokkÍsland
83Finnur Dagsson28 kmÍsland
84Freydís Heba Konráðsdóttir28 kmHjólasysturÍsland
85Grétar Ásgeirsson28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
86Guðni Páll Pálsson28 kmÍsland
87Gunnar Atli Fríðuson 28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
88Gunnar Viðar Gunnarsson28 kmFlandriÍsland
89Hafdís Guðrún Hilmarsdóttir28 kmInov8 Iceland/LaugaskokkÍsland
90Hafdís sigurðsrdóttir28 kmHjólasysturÍsland
91Halldór Arinbjarnarson28 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
92Halldór Brynjarsson28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
93Halldór Hermann Jónsson28 kmÍsland
94hannes bjarni hannesson28 kmÍsland
95Hayden Hawks28 kmUnited States
96Heiðar Hrafn Halldórsson 28 kmHlaupahópurinn SkokkiÍsland
97Helga Þóra Jónasdóttir28 kmÍsland
98Hildur Aðalsteinsdóttir 28 kmÍsland
99Hlynur Guðmundsson28 kmLaugaskokkÍsland
100Jósep Magnússon28 kmFlandriÍsland
101kristinn Lárusson28 kmÍsland
102Oinatz Aspiazu Ituarte28 kmSpain
103Rakel Káradóttir 28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
104Rannveig Oddsdóttir 28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
105Róbert Rúnarsson28 kmHlaupahópur FHÍsland
106Sara Dögg Pétursdóttir28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
107sara fusco28 kmNONEÍsland
108Sigríður Eianrsdóttir28 kmUFA-EyrarskokkÍsland
109Sigurður Hrafn Kiernen28 kmÍsland
110Sigurður Óli Kolbeinsson28 kmNáttúruhlaupÍsland
111Sigurjón Ernir Sturluson 28 km2XU / On Running Ísland
112Silja Rúnarsdóttir28 kmHjólasysturÍsland
113Sonja Sif Jóhannsdóttir 28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
114Svanur Karlsson 28 kmHlaupahópur FH / Hlaupahornin/NáttúruhlaupÍsland
115Þorbergur Ingi Jónsson 28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland
116Þóra Bríet Pétursdóttir28 kmNáttúruhlaup Ísland
117Þórhallur Guðmundsson28 kmÍsland
118Örvar Sigurgeirsson28 kmUFA EyrarskokkÍsland